All Donors

  • Anonymous
  • Mrs. Catherine B. Agel
  • Bank of America Charitable Gift Fund
  • Estate of Mr. Donald Sims Bickers*
  • Estate of Mr. H. Edgar Bodiford, Jr. ’49*
  • Mr. Robert E. Bowden ’66 and Mrs. Dixie Bowden
  • Mr. Cameron M. Bready ’94 and Mrs. Mary F. Bready
  • Buckhead Rotary Foundation, Inc.
  • Chick-fil-A Foundation
  • The Coca-Cola Company
  • The Coca-Cola Foundation
  • Community Foundation for Greater Atlanta
  • Mr. Thomas G. Cousins (H) ’07 and Mrs. Ann Cousins
  • Cousins Foundation, Inc.
  • Cousins Properties Foundation, Inc.
  • Ms. Ceree Eberly
  • Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
  • Mr. and Mrs. Norman P. Findley, III
  • Charles A. Frueauff Foundation, Inc.
  • Georgia Independent College Association, Inc.
  • Mr. Q. William Hammack, Jr. ’73
  • Mr. James V. Hartlage, Jr. ’65 and Mrs. Jacqueline Cook Hartlage ’65
  • Hartlage Properties
  • Mr. Donald R. Henry ’83 and Mrs. Barbara Bessmer Henry ’85
  • Mrs. Belle Turner Lynch ’61 (H) ’10 and Mr. Barry D. Lynch
  • Mr. James R. Magbee, Sr.*
  • Mr. Bob T. Nance ’63 and Mrs. Carol Nance
  • Mr. Cemal Ahmet Özgörkey ’84 and Mrs. Elif Özgörkey
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bob Pattillo
  • Ms. S. Tammy Pearson ’86
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Reiser, Jr.
  • Estate of M. A. Rikard ’37 (H) ’92*
  • Mr. Joseph P. Shelton ’91 and Mrs. Andrea Spencer Shelton ’91
  • Dr. William O. Shropshire (H) ’14 and Dr. Patricia P. Shropshire
  • Mr. Timothy P. Tassopoulos ’81 and Mrs. Maria C. Tassopoulos
  • Thiele Kaolin Company
  • Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. James F. Winestock
  • The Winestock Foundation, Inc.

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • AEL Family Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. James L. Bready
  • Burnham Family Trust
  • Mr. David Nathan Cooper ’71
  • Frances and Beverly DuBose Foundation
  • First Light Ventures LLC
  • Mr. Kevin D. Fitzpatrick, Jr. ’78 and Ms. Patricia A. Pasch
  • Mrs. Jesse S. Hall
  • Ms. Anne Hammond ’87
  • Mr. Harald R. Hansen (H) ’08*
  • Mr. Jason M. Lewis ’09
  • Mr. and Mrs. R. D. Odom, Jr.
  • Ms. Harsinie Panditaratne ’01
  • Mrs. Anita Patterson ’97
  • Dr. Lawrence M. Schall and Ms. Betty Londergan
  • Mr. and Mrs. Arnold B. Sidman
  • Mrs. Dean DuBose Smith ’70 and Mr. H. Bronson Smith
  • Mr. Michael K. Szalkowski ’88 and Mrs. Stephanie E. Szalkowski ’89
  • Ms. Trishanda Treadwell, Esq. ’96 and Mr. Derrick Treadwell
  • The Tull Charitable Foundation
  • Waffle House Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. Terry White
  • Mr. Raymond S. Willoch ’80

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Ms. Susan Harman Alou ’84
  • Assistance League of Atlanta
  • Mr. Robert B. Baker, Jr. ’79 and Ms. Joselyn Butler Baker ’91
  • Ms. Judith M. Becker
  • Ms. Rose-Gaëlle M. Belinga ’07
  • Mrs. Martha Laird Bowen ’61 and Mr. Robert H. Bowen
  • Mr. Franklin L. Burke ’66 (H) ’98 and Mrs. Eleanor Burke
  • Mr. Ricardo C. Carvalho ’85
  • Mr. and Mrs. Anil T. Cheriyan
  • Community Foundation of West Alabama
  • Dr. James L. Cox ’53
  • Mr. Brian A. Davis ’94 and Ms. Michelle Gill
  • Mr. Donald Austin Gillis ’01 and Mrs. Molly Gillis
  • Mr. J. Lewis Glenn ’71
  • Mrs. Dianne McClinton Glennie ’83 and Mr. Michael Glennie
  • Mr. Jack Guynn (H) ’05 and Mrs. Joey Guynn
  • Mr. Scott T. Haight ’89
  • Mr. and Mrs. H. Theodore Heintz, Jr.
  • Mr. J. Cleve Hill ’01 and Mrs. Allie Hill
  • Hill & Watchko, LLC
  • Harold Hirsch Scholarship Fund
  • Mr. Richard C. Johnson ’81
  • Mr. Cary R. Kleinfield ’81
  • Mr. and Mrs. Joe Lawrence
  • The Ray M. and Mary Elizabeth Lee Foundation, Inc.
  • David M. and Cynthia A. Leonard
  • Ms. Lucy Leusch and Mr. Jay Williams
  • Mr. James W. Lewis
  • Mr. J. Russell Magbee, Jr.
  • Norman and Leah McKay
  • Dr. Ken Nishimura (H) ’14 and Mrs. Yuko Nishimura
  • Mr. Thomas P. O’Connor ’67 and Mrs. Georgina O’Connor
  • Mr. Cody L. Partin ’02 and Mrs. Sara Partin
  • Mr. David Reynolds Pass ’98 and Mrs. Jenny Pass
  • Porsche Cars North America, Inc.
  • Mr. Timothy Randall Roberson ’97
  • Mr. Ronald W. Rogers
  • Mr. Bud Salamone and Ms. Sharon DiMarco
  • John P. Salamone Memorial Foundation
  • Mr. Brian C. Sass ’84 and Mrs. Rana Sass
  • Schwab Charitable Fund
  • Senterra Real Estate Group, LLC
  • Dr. Albert P. Sheppard ’58
  • The Sledge Foundation, Inc.
  • Mr. Neil H. Tofsky ’74 and Mrs. Pam Crystal Tofsky ’76
  • Mr. James J. Williams ’99 and Mrs. Raegan Williams
  • Ms. Caroline P. Wisniewski ’84
  • Mr. Kevin A. Woolf ’00 and Mrs. Amy C. Woolf

(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mr. Richard Bakare ’03 and Ms. Angela P. Huynh ’03 MBA ’05
  • Ms. Sarah U. Black
  • Mr. Howell Breedlove ’57
  • Howell A. and Ann M. Breedlove Charitable Foundation
  • Mr. John Breton, III ’97 MBA ’99 and Mrs. Anna Elizabeth Breton ’02
  • Ms. Colleen D. Donaldson
  • Equifax
  • Ms. Kathleen M. Farrell ’95
  • Robyn Furness-Fallin and William Fallin
  • Mr. Jon P. Gabriel ’06
  • Dr. R. Derril Gay ’62
  • The Halle Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. Greg Hammonds
  • Dr. Karen Head ’98 and Dr. Colin Potts
  • Mr. Frank Lentz ’60
  • Mr. Joseph C. Luke, IV ’04
  • Mr. William E. Lukow ’95
  • Marsh & McLennan Companies
  • Morgan Stanley
  • Dr. Manning M. Pattillo, Jr. (H) ’94
  • RLI Insurance Company
  • Dr. Linda J. Taylor
  • Mr. Joseph E. Tomberlin ’93 and Mrs. Kristina Randall Tomberlin ’93
  • Mr. James B. Wilde
  • Dr. Hines L. Wommack ’57
  • Ms. Donna E. Wurth ’89

(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mrs. Catherine Castagna Abood ’86 and Mr. Robert Abood
  • Dr. J. Frederick Agel, Jr. ’72
  • Ms. Leslie White Allen ’97
  • American Institute of Certified Public Accountants
  • Ms. Bambi Ellison Arnold ’83
  • Mrs. Yetty Levenson Arp ’68 and Dr. Charles R. Arp
  • Estate of The Honorable Henry C. Atchison ’52*
  • Ms. A. Diane Baker ’77
  • Mrs. Ellen Kinsey Bayley ’57
  • Mr. and Mrs. Blair N. Belton
  • Ms. Michelle Belton
  • Mr. Christopher V. Benner ’01 and Mrs. Danielle A. Benner ’99
  • J. Todd and Julie Bennett
  • Mr. Bruce K. Benton ’86
  • Mrs. Paula Lawton Bevington
  • Mrs. Bennie Harris Black ’74
  • Mr. and Mrs. Greg W. Blamble
  • BNSF Railway Company
  • Mr. Robert L. Boggus, Jr. ’49
  • Mr. Nathan E. Briesemeister ’94
  • Dr. William L. Brightman (H) ’14
  • Mr. Henry J. Broitman ’91
  • Ms. Veronica Brown ’83
  • Mr. James H. Burk ’83
  • Mrs. Otis B. Burnham
  • Mr. and Mrs. Allen Burns
  • Mr. Warde Q. Butler, III ’69
  • Ms. Sara Paredes Campbell
  • Campus Community Partnership Foundation
  • Dr. Russ Churchwell ’04 and Mrs. Jessica R. Churchwell ’06
  • Dr. Marlene Hockenberry Cianci ’63
  • Dr. Barbara R. Clark (H) ’14
  • Mrs. Catherine Gay Cleiman ’86
  • Mr. and Mrs. James Comerford
  • Community Foundation of the Chattahoochee Valley
  • Mr. Randall Constantine
  • Mr. Max A. Contag ’89
  • Dabney and Margaret Daniel
  • Estate of Mr. Jouett Davenport, Jr. ’40*
  • Col. Kenneth P. Davis ’64
  • Mrs. Shannon Hester deAntonio ’08 and Mr. Harry A. deAntonio
  • Deloitte Foundation
  • Mr. J. Kevin Dew and Mr. Hal Platt
  • Sylvia and Bruce Dick
  • Mrs. Barbara R. Dillingham
  • Ms. Jennifer DuBose ’90
  • Dr. Daniel M. Duncanson ’85
  • Mr. Matthew H. Dunn ’03 and Mrs. Leslie Dunn ’05
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Ethridge
  • Mr. Jim H. Faasse ’96
  • Mr. and Mrs. Todd Fennell
  • Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Findling
  • The First Families of Georgia
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Fish
  • Mr. Richard R. Ford ’88
  • Mrs. Deborah M. Foresman ’83
  • Mr. William R. Foster ’58
  • Mr. Joseph A. Fried ’90 and Mrs. Terry A. Fried ’90
  • Ms. Donna J. Gainer ’93
  • Mr. and Mrs. Randy Garner
  • Georgia Power Foundation, Inc.
  • Mrs. Gonca Gursoy-Artunkal ’88
  • The Hall-Curnutte Family
  • Mr. D. Dwayne Hanberry ’88 and Mrs. Charis Andrews Hanberry ’88
  • Dr. Jill Reiss Harper ’94
  • Mr. Stuart Herman ’50
  • Mr. Morris Herzberg, Jr.
  • Mr. James Hill ’06
  • Mr. Thomas G. Hood ’78
  • Dr. Philip Horton ’79 and Dr. Lynn Tyson
  • IBERIABANK
  • IBM Corporation
  • Dr. Lene Balle Jensen ’89 and Dr. Jeffrey J. Arnett
  • Dr. Warren Y. Jobe (H) ’09 and Mrs. Sally Jobe
  • Mr. Larry Johnson
  • Mr. and Mrs. James K. Johnson
  • Mr. E. Pendleton Jones ’61
  • Joseph Habersham Chapter, Daughters of the American Revolution
  • Mr. Robert M. Kane ’81
  • Ms. Andjela Kessler
  • Ms. Lauren Kiefer
  • Mr. and Mrs. David Knope
  • KPMG Foundation
  • Mr. Ronald L. Kraynick ’89 and Mrs. Kathleen McDermott Kraynick ’88
  • Dr. Dale M. Kristle ’78
  • Dr. and Mrs. Larry D. Large
  • Mrs. Carol Lanier Larner ’87
  • Mr. and Mrs. Buford M. Lee
  • Mr. Stuart C. Levenson ’67
  • Mr. Martin I. Lipson ’71
  • Mr. Wilton D. Looney
  • Martha and Wilton Looney Foundation
  • Ms. Gail Lynn ’77
  • Mr. Stephen E. Malone ’73
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Marco
  • Dr. Robert D. Martin ’60
  • Mrs. Margaret Woodward Mathewes ’55
  • Mr. Scott D. McAdoo ’75
  • Mrs. Catherine Dunham McGahan ’99
  • Mr. Scott M. McKelvey ’91
  • Ms. Janice M. McNeal ’98
  • Mr. J. Kevin Meaders ’93
  • Mr. and Mrs. Fran Mertens
  • Mr. Paul B. Miller ’85
  • Estate of Mrs. Jeannette Bentley Moon ’38*
  • Mr. James W. Moore, Jr. ’85
  • Dr. and Mrs. John G. Moore
  • Mr. Sam Moss
  • Mrs. Sydney Mobley Moss ’59
  • Moss Grove Farm, Inc.
  • Mr. Timothy A. Murdoch ’08 and Mrs. Tiffany Murdoch
  • Northside United Methodist Church
  • Mr. Steven G. Oliphant ’84
  • Mr. and Mrs. John H. Parker, Jr.
  • Mr. and Mrs. John L. Pattillo
  • Mrs. Deesi Thurston Phillips ’76
  • Dr. Garland F. Pinholster (H) ’04
  • Practice Management Resources Inc.
  • Mr. Robert L. Rasile ’82 and Mrs. Donna Cron Rasile ’82
  • Mrs. Harriett J. Robinson
  • J. Mack Robinson Foundation
  • Mr. Carl T. Roper, Jr. ’57
  • Mr. Glen C. Rose ’65
  • Dr. Donald Ross and Ms. Patti A. Ross
  • Mr. R. Alan Royalty ’88
  • Mr. Chris Rylands ’01 and Mrs. Traci Rylands
  • Ms. Barbara A. Sanders ’80
  • Ms. Linda Sanders Scarborough ’65
  • Mr. Raghbir K. Sehgal and Dr. Surishtha G. Sehgal
  • Mr. Christopher M. Sertich ’81
  • Dr. and Mrs. Glenn R. Sharfman
  • Mr. Robert Sharfman
  • Mr. John M. Shelnutt ’84 and Mrs. Kimberly Shelnutt
  • Mr. D. Brandon Smith ’97 MBA ’06
  • Dr. Donald S. Stanton (H) ’99 and Mrs. Barbara Stanton
  • Mr. John P. Stephens ’95
  • Mr. Ryan Strong ’97
  • Mr. and Mrs. Aurel E. Stuart, Jr.
  • Ms. Susan Swanner ’14
  • Mr. Rodger G. Tatum ’70 and Mrs. Lynda S. Tatum ’92
  • Mr. and Mrs. Dan Terry
  • Mrs. Anne M. Thompson
  • Dr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Tomberlin
  • Mr. Bleecker Totten ’51
  • United Way of Tarrant County
  • Vanguard Charitable
  • Voya Foundation
  • Dr. Kay Atchison Warfield
  • Dr. G. Gilman Watson ’68 and Mrs. Carol Lawhorn Watson ’69
  • Ms. Elizabeth D. Watts ’93
  • Mr. Charles K. Weathers ’68
  • Mr. Bennett A. Weaver ’98
  • Wells Fargo
  • Mr. Tolliver Williams ’99
  • Mr. John R. Winecker ’85 and Dr. Ruth Ritch Winecker ’87
  • Dr. James W. Ziegler ’80

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Ms. Carolyn E. Abramson ’85
  • Dr. William C. Aitken, Jr. ’64 and Mrs. Carole Moore Aitken ’66
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Kidder Ambler ’76
  • Mrs. Rose Simmons Andrews ’51
  • Dr. Keith H. Aufderheide
  • Mrs. Stephanie Staples Babbitt ’84
  • The Bank of America Charitable Foundation
  • Mr. James H. Battle ’11
  • Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Bentley
  • Howard Bentley Buick GMC
  • Mr. Carl H. Bergman ’66
  • Mr. Ryan P. Bondi-Lynch ’02
  • Mrs. Muriel Lewis Bono ’52
  • Ms. Nancy M. Boyken ’12
  • Mr. Christopher C. Brantley ’02
  • Dr. Mark A. Caprio ’94
  • Estate of Mr. Bill W. Carter ’59*
  • Mr. William M. Clifton ’88
  • Mr. Ben F. Cochran ’68
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Corbett
  • Mr. Mark W. DeLong ’03
  • Ms. Courtney Roberts DiSalvo ’06
  • Dr. D. Peter Drotman and Ms. Carolyn N. Arakaki
  • Dr. Mimi Milner Elrod ’66
  • Dr. Beatrice Hasty Favre ’64
  • Mr. Robert Findley and Family
  • The Findley Family Partnership LP
  • Mr. Clifford L. Foster ’11
  • Dr. Nicole Garbarini ’00
  • Mr. Stephen M. Germany ’08
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gary O. Giles
  • Col. Sheldon I. Godkin ’52
  • Ms. Jodie Sexton Goff ’01
  • Mr. Rodney Hall
  • Mrs. Ashley Zimmerman Hamilton ’01
  • Mr. Benjamin J. Hanes ’98
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kevin Hughes
  • Dr. Kimberly Fowler Kerstann ’98
  • Mr. Sean M. LaPides ’86
  • Mr. Roger A. Littell ’68 and Mrs. Barbara Beggs Littell ’68
  • Mr. Robin Lohfert ’03
  • Mr. William P. Martin ’74
  • Mrs. Linda Triguero McCormick ’82
  • Ms. Kimberly Meneghel ’10
  • Mr. Michael Messonier ’01
  • Mr. Rodney G. Murray ’88
  • Dr. Lance W. Ozier ’01
  • Mr. Jef R. Palframan ’13
  • Mrs. Lynne Bilzing Parriott ’77
  • Mr. William E. Plowden, Jr. ’67
  • Mr. Kenneth W. Powell ’67
  • Dr. Shane C. Pruitt
  • Dr. Robert H. Pullen, Jr. ’79
  • Ms. Susan Galvan Quinn ’06
  • Dr. W. Irwin Ray, Jr.
  • Maj. Charles Rizzo ’74
  • Mr. David M. Ross ’93
  • Mr. Andrew David Schutt ’95 and Mrs. Kirsten Schutt ’95
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Seidl
  • Dr. Salaam Semaan
  • Mr. Charles H. Simon, Jr. ’78
  • Mr. Rolly L. Simpson, Jr. ’69
  • Dr. Joseph A. Soldati ’61
  • Mr. Jeremy Greenup Spake ’99
  • Rev. Dr. Betty Rutland Stapleford ’64
  • State Street Foundation
  • Mr. Carl A. Texter
  • Mr. Mark Tipton
  • Dr. Louise M. Valine (H) ’14
  • Mr. and Mrs. Arlester Vernon
  • Mr. Stephen J. Walden
  • Mr. Joe E. White ’56
  • Mr. Mark A. Williams ’94 and Mrs. Sharon Maria Williams ’93
  • The Winston-Salem Foundation
  • Mrs. Linda Dressler Zinkan ’90

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mrs. Karen Jones Aber ’74
  • Mrs. Annette Fry Adamiyatt ’79
  • Mr. Warren Q. Adams ’66
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jose R. Agosto
  • Mr. G. Douglass Alexander ’68
  • Mrs. Judy Heald Allison ’69
  • American Red Cross
  • Mrs. Beth Morrison Anderson ’90
  • Mr. Chad Anderson ’03
  • Mrs. Linda Wishon Anderson ’72
  • Aomi LLC
  • Eli Arnold ’06 and John Malahy
  • Ms. Anne Balter Atalay ’07
  • Mrs. Deborah Roach Avery ’75
  • Ms. Sheela Awuah-Fosu ’01
  • Mr. Thomas M. Baird ’68
  • Balentine LLC
  • Ruth and Milton A. Barber, III
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Barclay
  • Mr. Howard J. Barr ’83
  • Dr. and Mrs. Timothy Barrowman
  • Dr. Charles L. Baube
  • Mrs. Paula Hofmann Bell ’62
  • Mrs. Gin Bradley Bell ’67
  • Mr. Christian Y. Benton
  • Ms. Jane Brandon Bernot
  • Ms. Kaylen D. Biggins ’87
  • Mr. Samuel W. Black ’73
  • Mr. and Mrs. John J. Blake
  • Mr. and Mrs. James H. Blanchard
  • Blue Cross and Blue Shield of North Carolina
  • Mr. Erik Boemanns ’98 and Mrs. Nicole Spencer Boemanns ’99
  • Mrs. Amy Katz Bonn ’99
  • Mr. W. Robert Booker ’60
  • Mrs. Danielle Oxford Boshart ’93
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ted Bowers
  • Ms. Lynn Degrugillier Brannon ’79
  • Mrs. Elizabeth M. Brattin ’00
  • Dr. Donna Adair Breault ’88 MA ’92
  • Ms. Andrea Hope Breen ’99
  • Mr. Jason Breitfeller ’98 and Mrs. Katherine Hammond Breitfeller ’98
  • Ms. Janis H. Brennan
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Brieske
  • Mrs. Jennifer Broadbent-Marine ’91
  • Mrs. Lisa DiNapoli Broderick ’91
  • Ms. Kathryn S. Brooks ’98
  • Mr. Daniel S. Brown ’09 and Ms. Olivia Rocamora ’10
  • Ms. Jennifer Brown ’04
  • Dr. Susan Crosby Brown ’83
  • Mr. Edward Hunt Brumby, Jr. ’97
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth J. Bryson
  • Dr. Robert A. Buck ’83
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Buck
  • Mr. Norman R. Burgin ’62
  • Burroughs Wellcome Fund
  • Mrs. Sandy Butler
  • Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Caffrey
  • Mr. Robert J. Cairns, Jr. ’11
  • Mr. John L. Carlin, Jr.
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery Carmichael
  • Mr. Barry R. Carswell ’88
  • Miss Nancy T. Carter ’73
  • Mr. Richard Joseph Carter ’65
  • Mr. and Mrs. J. Phillip Carver
  • Ms. Nicole Caucci ’90
  • Mr. Brett Cave ’99 and Mrs. Ann Stiner Cave ’01
  • Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas Ceto, Jr.
  • Miss Faye Champion ’63
  • Mr. David Cheung ’96
  • Mrs. Donna Williams Chieves ’64
  • Mr. Albert B. Chonto ’73
  • Ms. Deborah Cardone Chosewood ’87
  • Nancy M. and Alan D. Chunka
  • Ms. Martha J. Church ’67
  • Dr. Michael J. Claxton ’94
  • Clear Blue Marketing Consultants LLC
  • Ms. Kelly Cogan ’04
  • Mr. and Mrs. Walter N. Cohen
  • Mr. Alfred E. Coker ’58
  • Mr. Brian M. Coldren
  • Ms. Lesley A. Cole
  • Dr. Jeffrey Collins
  • Mr. Robert Dan Collins ’91
  • Dr. Beth Eckard Concepción ’90
  • Dr. Ava Marie Salerno Conlin ’90
  • Mr. Richard M. Conrad, II ’93
  • Ms. Vicki Jan Conway ’72
  • Mr. and Mrs. James M. Cook, Jr.
  • Mr. Miles R. Cook ’75
  • Ms. Jessie L. Copeland ’02
  • Mr. David C. Crabbe ’04
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael Craig
  • Dr. Shaniece Broadus Criss ’02
  • Ms. Ann Marie Crochet ’92
  • Mrs. Lynn Lasater Crowley ’74
  • Ms. Michelle A. Culver ’13
  • Ms. Marcia A. Cunningham ’63 and Mr. Brian Kimmel
  • Ms. Nancy Cybulla-Johnson
  • Mrs. Diane Williams Dalbo ’98 MAT ’09 and Mr. David Dalbo
  • Mr. and Mrs. Hugh M. Davenport
  • Mr. Luis A. Davila-Lizardi ’08
  • Ms. Kathy A. Davis
  • Mr. Martin Clay Davis ’97 and Ms. Ann Mason ’95
  • Mr. Steven F. Day ’77 and Mrs. Alexis Jan Lazor Day ’77
  • Mr. Thomas E. Deacon ’60 and Mrs. Jeannette Seward Deacon ’64
  • Ms. Cristine Deaver ’96
  • Mr. Michael Deckert ’99
  • Ms. Heather Cordeiro DeGrave ’00
  • Dr. Ann P. Delatte ’56
  • Mr. James L. DeLay ’64
  • Dell
  • The Delta Airlines Foundation
  • Dr. Menelaos E. Demestihas ’02
  • Mr. Lewis B. DeRose ’57
  • Ms. Patricia B. DeRose ’58
  • Mr. Jonathan K. Dickson ’00 and Mrs. Lejla Islamovic Dickson ’02
  • Mrs. Marianne McWilliams Dillard ’57
  • Ms. Season Dionne ’05
  • Mr. David M. Dixon ’10 and Mrs. Dosia A. Dixon ’12
  • DonateWell
  • Mrs. Elaine Shiflett Dooley ’63
  • Ms. Sally A. Dorn
  • Mrs. Judith Hunt Drobinski ’84
  • Mrs. Murlene L. Dubay
  • Mr. Jay D. Dye ’60
  • Mr. Marcus D. Edwards ’11
  • Rev. W. Patrick Edwards ’08
  • Mr. Richard D. Ehler
  • Martha and Lamar H. Ellis, Jr.
  • Ms. Nanette Ennis
  • Ms. Krystal E. Evans ’06
  • Mr. Timothy J. Evans ’94 and Mrs. Killian Edwards Evans ’94
  • Mr. and Mrs. William M. Evans, Jr.
  • Mr. George R. Fannon, III ’71
  • Ms. Phyllis L. Farmer ’92
  • Mr. Brickford L. Faucette ’08
  • Mr. Bruce R. Feuer ’70
  • Mr. Clinton L. Fincher ’58
  • Mrs. Donna Findling ’96
  • Mr. Drew Findling ’81
  • The Findling Law Firm, P.C.
  • Mr. Marv Fineroff ’67
  • Mr. and Mrs. Paul Firchow
  • Mr. John J. Fittipaldi ’71 and Mrs. Mimi Hobbs Fittipaldi ’72
  • Mrs. Jean Callaway Fletcher ’60
  • Mr. and Mrs. Barry Flink
  • Mr. Matthew I.D. Flinn ’98 and Mrs. Amy Myers Flinn ’00
  • Mr. and Mrs. Manuel C. Florim
  • Mrs. Jo Payne Folds ’64
  • Mrs. Kerri Daily Foret ’95
  • Ms. Erin D. Fowler ’11
  • Ms. Laura Fowler ’84
  • Mr. and Mrs. Manuel Fraire
  • Mr. and Mrs. David Francoeur
  • Mr. D. Brian Frasier ’90
  • Mr. Harry R. Frazer ’89
  • Ms. Annette M. Friant ’77
  • Dr. Claire E. Fuller
  • Ms. Eleanor Fulton ’96
  • Mr. Joshua W. Funderburke ’00
  • Mr. Christian G. Gackstatter ’85
  • Ms. Ekaterina Galperina ’96
  • Ms. Nieves Garbarini
  • Mr. Gonzalo C. Garcia
  • GE Foundation
  • Georgia Health Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard A. Gierok
  • Dr. Joy Evans Gilbert ’02
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marion B. Glover, Jr.
  • Mr. Kevin M. Goff ’84 and Mrs. Patricia Bourne Goff ’84
  • Mr. Stanley M. Goldberg ’03
  • Dr. Brooke Bourdélat-Parks Gorman ’95
  • Mrs. Lu Ann Gossett
  • Dr. David S. Gottfried and Rabbi Pamela J. Gottfried
  • Dr. Robert M. Grant ’90
  • Mrs. Ellen Sills Greene ’77
  • Ms. Meriel M. Gregory
  • Mrs. Francine Klein Greiner ’60
  • Mrs. Marilyn McNeal Grier ’74 MA ’79
  • Mrs. Kathleen Glynn Grupp ’79
  • Dr. Ronald B. Gurin ’63
  • Mr. and Mrs. William R. Gussman
  • Ms. Michele Anne Guy ’87
  • Michelle and Austin Hall
  • Halyard Health
  • Mr. Derek Hambrick ’97 ’07
  • Miss Etta Lou Hanken ’72
  • Mrs. Deborah Icard Hansen ’82
  • Mrs. S. Lynne Hanzelik ’65
  • Mr. William V. Happe ’68
  • Mrs. Jill Harman
  • Ms. Stella I. Harney ’17
  • Ms. Carly D. Harrington ’96
  • Dr. and Mrs. Charles E. Harrison, Jr.
  • Mrs. Leigh Norris Harrison ’82
  • Ms. Marilyn L. Hays ’85
  • Mrs. Elizabeth R. Healy ’96
  • Mrs. Mary Finn Heaney ’70
  • Mrs. Christina Vinluan Heda ’04
  • Dr. Sandra L. Hedge ’68
  • Ms. Emily Treuman Heend ’07
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Helget
  • Mr. Joseph D. Helwig ’88
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Hendrix
  • Dr. and Mrs. Wilton Heyliger
  • Dr. John Highsmith and Ms. Sandra Hayes
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gene Hitchcock
  • Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Hoffman
  • Mrs. September Holstad ’04
  • Mr. and Mrs. Harry C. Howard
  • Ms. Susanne W. Howe
  • Mr. James T. Howell, Jr. MBA ’03
  • Mr. Peter D. Howell
  • Peter Howell Enterprises, LLC
  • Ms. Carol Ohl Hudson ’82
  • Dr. Paul Hudson ’72
  • Ms. Peggy B. Hull
  • Ms. Loretta D. Hunt ’94
  • Mr. Charles L. Hutto, Jr. ’72
  • Mrs. Catherine O. Ingersoll ’56
  • Dr. Charles T. Ingram, Jr. ’59
  • Mr. Michael A. Israelite ’72
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Jackman
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stewart Jaehnig
  • Ms. Elizabeth K. Jarrard ’09
  • Ms. Karen Keiser Jenkins ’83
  • Mrs. Lou Ella Jenkins ’71
  • Ben and Marianne Jenkins
  • Ms. Marlene Jimenez ’96
  • Mrs. Miki Williamson Johnson ’97
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert L. Johnson
  • Mrs. Leslie Berk Johnston ’72
  • Ms. Carol A. Jones ’94
  • Ms. Joyce C. Jones ’76
  • Mrs. Rebecca Harbor Jones ’62
  • Mrs. Yvonne Scales Jones ’71
  • Mrs. Rhalda Rubin Kahn ’57
  • Mr. Jason Karnes ’97
  • Mr. Barrett Karvis ’03 and Mrs. Heather Francoeur Karvis ’03
  • Mrs. Renee Vary Keele
  • Mr. Michael D. Kelly ’97
  • Dr. Tiffany E. Kelsey ’97
  • Mr. Bryan B. Kenna ’01
  • Mr. Thomas Kennedy ’06
  • Mrs. Helen King Kessler ’68
  • Kinder Morgan Foundation
  • Dr. John D. King ’56
  • Mr. Wayne M. Kise ’69
  • Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Klasing
  • Ms. Jill B. Kleinman
  • Mr. Ronald R. Knopf ’61
  • Mrs. Ellen Mullendore Knouse ’63
  • Mr. George J. Kopec
  • Mr. Wayne Kramer
  • Ms. Katherine Ann Krawczuk ’88
  • Mr. Michael B. Krueger ’08
  • Dr. Jack C. Lane ’58 and Mrs. Janne Jolley Lane ’59
  • Mr. David M. Leach ’97
  • Mr. Wilfred J. LeBlanc ’61
  • Ms. Jeanee Marie Ledoux ’99
  • Mr. Robert Letson
  • Mr. Steven W. Levinsky ’74
  • Dr. Bertram J. Levy ’63
  • Mrs. Gwendolyn Moss Lewis ’53
  • Ms. Mia-Shell Hatcher Lewis ’01
  • Mr. Esker E. Ligon
  • Mr. Gregory A. Lilly
  • Mr. Michael Lipari ’96 and Dr. Rachel Noble Lipari ’96
  • Ms. Avery C. Livingston ’10
  • Mrs. Lea Franco Livnat ’89 ’92
  • Ms. Tammy Marie Locklear ’88
  • Mr. Louis T. Lombardy ’69
  • Mrs. Sarah Ann Sanders Long ’66
  • Mr. Gordon W. Love, Jr. ’71
  • Mr. and Mrs. Sonny B. Lyles
  • Mrs. Tamara Chaffin Lynde ’86
  • Macy’s, Inc.
  • Mr. Michael T. Mahoney ’98
  • Dr. and Mrs. John Maloney
  • Mr. Robert L. Manning ’64
  • Mr. and Mrs. Alejandro E. Mántica
  • Ms. Julie L. Marlowe ’85
  • Mr. and Mrs. Fred G. Marshall
  • Ms. Jillian A. Martin ’05
  • Ms. Jeanie Franco Marx ’64
  • Ms. Dolores Mason-Gaddy ’88
  • Mr. Benjamin T. Matthews ’03
  • Mr. Jeffrey B. Matthews ’71
  • Ms. Linda T. Mauldin
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Mayberry, III
  • Mr. William Mayberry, IV ’15
  • Mr. Galen D. Mayo ’08
  • Mrs. Kimberly W. McCants ’97
  • Mr. Christopher J. McFadden ’80
  • Mrs. Betty Stokes McGarity ’58
  • Ms. Linda Dreilinger McKay ’05
  • Mr. Curtis E. McLeod ’09
  • Mr. Herbert Stevens McMullen ’63
  • Ms. Leslie J. Mele
  • Mr. Kevin L. Mende ’73
  • Mr. Joseph R. Menez ’70
  • Merck Foundation
  • John Merkel Family
  • Mrs. Susan Swaby Messersmith ’81
  • Dr. C. M. “Mickey” Metcalf ’63
  • Mrs. Joan Phillips Millar ’64
  • Mr. James J. Millard ’62
  • Mr. Benjamin J. Minor ’07
  • Mr. John A. Mitchell, III
  • Mr. and Mrs. David L. Mixson
  • Ms. Kristi Wright Modisett ’01
  • Mr. James B. Moon ’83
  • Mr. Charles R. Moore ’92
  • Mr. Dudley L. Moore, Jr.
  • Mr. and Mrs. William E. Moore
  • Mr. Zachary M. Moretz ’90 and Mrs. Jennifer Berry Moretz ’92
  • Miss Rosemary Mosteller ’72 MA ’76
  • Mr. Philip Mulherin
  • Ms. Cecilia Mary Mullings ’87
  • Mr. Brian T. Murfield
  • Mr. Timothy J. Murray ’88
  • Dr. John C. Nardo
  • Nationwide Insurance
  • Mr. Jorge Navarro ’98 and Mrs. Creche Kern Navarro ’98
  • Mrs. Sybil Sanders Neel ’55
  • Mr. Charles D. Nicholas ’82
  • Col. and Mrs. John A. Noble
  • Mr. Mark S. Noonan ’88
  • Mrs. Rosalie Brookshaw North ’58
  • Mr. Thomas E. Norwood ’64
  • Mr. and Mrs. Philip Oakley
  • Mr. and Mrs. Mike O’Connor
  • Ms. Ellen Heckler O’Herlihy ’82
  • Mr. Louis D. Olin ’68
  • Mr. Piercen Oliver ’06 and Mrs. Kelli Weatherall Oliver ’06
  • Dr. Robert Boyd Oliver ’57
  • Col. H. David O’Malie ’56 (E)
  • Mr. and Mrs. Patrick O’Malley
  • Ms. A. Margaret O’Neal ’86
  • Mr. James C. Owen, Jr.
  • Mr. Malcolm E. Page ’80
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kyung Geun Pak
  • Mr. and Mrs. Doochil Park
  • Mr. William M. Pate, Jr. ’66
  • Mr. Raymond G. Pawlik, Sr. ’70
  • Mr. and Mrs. Isaac Payton
  • Mr. Matthew A. Pazdernik ’01 and Ms. Kate H. Pazdernik ’03
  • Mr. Jeffrey S. Pearlman ’96
  • Ms. Melinda A. Peerboom ’12
  • Dr. Yvonne Vickery Pennington ’63
  • Mr. David H. Perrine ’70
  • Mr. Rok Petric ’97 ’06
  • Mrs. Joyce Gravel Pettus ’62
  • Dr. Jack J. Phillips ’69
  • Mrs. Mary Williams Pierce ’75
  • Dr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Pisani
  • Mr. Paul Plaia, III ’91
  • Mr. Robert Pociask
  • The Reverend Neal P. Ponder, Jr.
  • Mr. Thomas C. Port ’68 and Mrs. Kathy McLeod Port ’69
  • Mr. Jerry Portwood ’99
  • Mrs. Mary Miles Potter ’63
  • Ms. Stephanie D. Powell ’96
  • Mr. and Mrs. Dennis C. Pratt
  • The Productivity Company, Inc.
  • Mrs. Pamela Richbourg Pruitt ’78
  • Dr. and Mrs. Scott A. Quatro
  • Mr. Clark D. Raby ’65
  • Ms. Janelle E. Rael
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Rafter
  • Dr. Glenn W. Rainey, Jr. ’65
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Ramsey
  • Mr. Derek M. Rasmussen ’02
  • Dr. Amanda L. Regnier ’99
  • Mr. Eugene H. Reilley, III ’82
  • Mr. Craig B. Reinheimer ’84 and Mrs. Joanie Kelley Reinheimer ’84
  • Mr. Marshall Reiser ’95
  • Dr. Ronald C. Remington ’06
  • Mr. Thomas M. Rentenbach ’02
  • Mr. Adam Repasy ’13
  • Mr. and Mrs. Wayne Rich
  • Ms. Kimberly A. Richards ’00
  • Mr. and Mrs. Glen Richmann
  • Ms. Kendra L. Rimbert ’00
  • Dr. James D. Rissler ’98 and Mrs. Christina Burnham Rissler ’98
  • Mr. Matthew R. Rivenbark ’98
  • Mr. J. Wade Roach ’87
  • Mrs. Wendy Pearson Robertson ’89
  • Ms. Kysh S. Robinson-Clemons ’92
  • Mrs. Nellie Robinson-Copeland
  • Mrs. Jackie Perdue Rodriguez ’71
  • Mr. Jeffrey R. Roesch ’69
  • Mr. John Alan Rohr ’71
  • Cindy and Jack Rooker
  • Ms. Joy Schambach Rosconi ’08
  • Dr. and Mrs. William T. Ross
  • Ms. Chelcie J. Rowell ’09
  • Mr. Anton Rucker ’03
  • Mrs. Wanda Thornton Rucker ’80
  • Mr. Floyd D. Ruhl ’67
  • Dr. Michael K. Rulison
  • Mr. Jerel F. Rush ’71
  • Mr. Michael B. Saffran ’76
  • Salesforce.org
  • Mr. and Mrs. Dominick Sarno
  • Ms. Angela Satterfield ’97
  • Ms. Tracy L. Satterfield ’06
  • Ms. Allison Gatliff Sawyers ’97
  • Dr. Daniel L. Schadler
  • Mr. Eric M. Scharff ’63
  • Mr. and Mrs. Brian Schiff
  • Mrs. Megan Weiland Schreck ’84
  • Mr. Harry L. Schroeder ’01
  • Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories, Inc.
  • Mr. Bobby L. Scott, Jr. ’97
  • Mr. Burke A. Scott ’96
  • Ms. Khadejah J. Scott ’14
  • Mr. William E. Scott ’58
  • Ms. Caroline Brooks Seay ’85
  • Ms. Linda Robertson Secretan ’64
  • Mrs. Mary Louise Browne Sedki ’65
  • Ms. Jayme S. Sellards ’96
  • Mrs. Kay Boggs Settle ’69
  • Mr. Mark A. Shepherd ’89
  • Mr. Matthew S. Shepherd ’94
  • Mr. Mark B. Sher ’92
  • Dr. Thomas J. Sheridan ’89
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Sheridan
  • Mr. James C.O. Shropshire ’02
  • Mrs. Sara K. Sides ’88
  • Mrs. Doris C. Simmons ’71
  • Mr. Evan D. Simmons
  • Rev. John S. Sims ’68
  • Dr. Pamela Simyon ’72
  • Mr. and Mrs. William R. Smith
  • Mr. Chuck Smith ’75
  • Mrs. Lyn Alexander Smith ’62
  • Society of Georgia Archivists
  • Mrs. Erin Sogolow ’02
  • Mr. W. Scott Soloway ’87 and Mrs. Stacy McDonald Soloway ’86
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marcos Souza
  • Ms. Heather Lynn Staniszewski ’02
  • State Farm Companies Foundation
  • Mrs. Charolette Morris Steed ’62
  • Ms. Elizabeth A. Steen, Mrs. Marylynn Reding, and Mr. Craig Reding
  • Mr. G. Scott Stevenson ’61
  • Mrs. Barbara Klein Stewart ’64
  • Ms. Rebecca A. Stewart
  • Dr. Brad L. Stone
  • Mr. R. Stephen Strachan ’70
  • Mr. Sean M. Stringer ’99
  • Mrs. Christine R. Strong ’92
  • Ms. Margaret Summerour ’92
  • Mr. Christopher R. Summers ’03 and Mrs. Kimberly Vax Summers ’03 MAT ’07
  • Mr. Tharius D. Sumter ’97
  • Mrs. Mary Denton Suttle ’68
  • Ms. Katherine Shropshire Swett ’02
  • Mrs. Christine Graf Taggart ’88
  • Mr. Clyde A. Tallent ’72
  • Mr. David Terrell
  • Ms. Allyson C. Terry ’15
  • Mr. Ashish N. Thakur ’99 and Mrs. Renuka K. Thakur
  • Dr. Matthew R. Thom ’02
  • Dr. John H. Thomas, III ’71
  • Ms. Jean Thompson ’70
  • Ms. Jewel Thompson ’10
  • Mrs. Mary Anne Thompson ’08
  • Scott and Gail Thompson
  • Dr. Margaret P. Thrasher ’61
  • Ms. Jennifer B. Trevisan ’96 MA ’01
  • Ms. Laura Diane Trittin ’87
  • Mr. Morris L. Tubesing ’95 and Mrs. Pamela G. Tubesing
  • Mr. Daniel L. Uffner, Jr. ’51
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael Van Hosen
  • Dr. Martha Vardeman (H) ’14
  • Ms. Marjorie Elder Vaught ’83
  • Verizon Foundation
  • Mrs. Cathy Markland Villines ’77
  • Mr. Trung Hoang Vo ’93
  • Mr. Wesley D. Wade ’03
  • Ms. Judith Carol Wallis ’73 MA ’74
  • Mr. Otis C. Ward, III ’72
  • Mrs. Rachel Ratliff Wasilewski ’03
  • Mrs. Carolyn Constangy Wasser ’79
  • Mr. Edmund B. Watson, V ’00 and Mrs. Christa Winsness Watson ’92
  • Mrs. Johanna McCullough Watson ’87
  • Mr. Marc S. Weinberg ’61
  • Mr. Wade Weldon ’10
  • Mrs. Nancy Charnley Welty ’67
  • Mr. Gary Wenger ’61 and Mrs. Ann Klein Wenger ’58
  • Dr. and Mrs. Dan C. West
  • Mr. Charles L. White ’63
  • Mrs. Eleanor Yedvob Whiteside ’65
  • Ms. Misty Hood Whitlock ’00
  • Mr. Sidney Wicks
  • Ms. Cynthia A. Williams ’88
  • Mrs. Pamela S. Williams
  • Mr. Richard P. Williams ’75*
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bryan Willis
  • Mr. Knox R. Wilmer ’77
  • Mr. Lee A. Wilson ’53
  • Mr. Steven Lee Wilson ’78
  • Mr. John H. Winsness ’64 and Mrs. Charlotte Smith Winsness ’64
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Wise
  • Mr. Brett R. Wise ’06
  • Mr. Lee Alan Wolff ’73
  • Mr. David K. Wood ’68
  • Ms. Tricia Beth Wool ’77
  • Mr. John Wuichet ’90
  • Mr. Nate Zahn ’69
  • Mr. John B. Zellars, Jr. ’85
  • Mr. Alan Zwicker ’05
  • Mr. and Mrs. Herb Zwicker

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gary Abbott
  • Mr. Larry S. Abner ’65
  • Mrs. Barbara Martin Adair ’86
  • Mr. Oluwatobi E. Adams Aroworamimo
  • Ms. Jane E. Adamson
  • Mr. Tony G. Adamson, Jr. ’17
  • Mrs. Deborah J. Aiken ’12
  • Ms. Olayinka J. Ajayi ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jon Akin
  • Mr. Micah H. Akin ’17
  • Mr. James J. Alexander
  • Dr. Robert J. Alexander
  • Miss Kay M. Alibrandi ’69
  • Mr. Kirby W. Allen
  • Mrs. Sandra Abbott Allen ’67
  • Ms. Ana L. Almeida-Rojo ’17
  • Dr. Carla Hall Alphonso ’95
  • Mrs. Teal Sherer Alsaleh ’03
  • Mr. Aaron G. Alvarez
  • Mr. Chandler D. Anderson ’13
  • Mr. Ekow Annan
  • Dr. Karen S. Anthony ’02
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stanford H. Arden
  • Ms. Angie R. Argo
  • Ms. Brenda B. Atwell
  • Ms. Sandra Lynch Aufderheide ’83 MA ’98
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard Azrin
  • Mr. Haniff P. Baccas ’15
  • Ms. Veneta S. Bacheva ’17
  • Mrs. Debbie G. Bachmann ’02
  • Mr. Lawton Baggs
  • Mr. Joseph R. Baia
  • Mr. Kent L. Bailey ’93
  • Ms. Terry R. Ball
  • Mr. Adam Ballew ’01
  • Mrs. Deda Walker Band ’88
  • Mr. and Mrs. Joel Barr
  • Mr. Claybourne L. Barrineau ’96 and Mrs. Renee Nix Barrineau ’97
  • Mr. and Mrs. N. William Bath
  • Ms. Sarah E. Baughn ’17
  • Ms. Lillie Bavendam
  • Ms. Clarice L. Belcher
  • Ms. Joanne C. Bell
  • Mrs. Susan Wigton Benner ’94
  • Ms. Alana L. Bentley ’16
  • Mr. Erik H. Berg
  • Ms. Marjorie A. Berman and Mr. Edward S. Cook
  • Ms. Kelly-Jo C. Berry ’09
  • Ms. Michelle S. Bertolini ’88
  • Mr. and Mrs. Colin B. Bessonette
  • Mrs. Janice Marshall Bevels ’85
  • Ms. Elsa Bilton
  • Mr. Brent Andrew Bishop ’88
  • Mr. Joe W. Black and Mr. R. Derald Hartley
  • Mr. Tyler L. Blamble ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Mark R. Blum
  • Mr. Daniel Blumenthal
  • Mr. Jerome Blumenthal
  • Dr. Ronald P. Bobroff
  • Mrs. Eleanor Coplan Bogart ’56
  • Mr. Robert J. Bonet
  • Mr. and Mrs. Matthias H. Borck
  • Ms. Neakyn Boroujerdi ’14
  • Ms. Prianka Bose ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Nelson Bourdage
  • Ms. Helen E. Bourne ’87
  • Ms. Stephanie C. Bowar ’17
  • Ms. Jennifer Suvoski Bowers ’94
  • Mr. Cheron M. Boyd ’17
  • Ms. Barbara Boyer
  • Ms. Laura D. Braddick ’09
  • Pat Brady
  • Ms. Kayla L. Brantley ’17
  • Ms. Ana P. Bravo ’16
  • Ms. Casandra Y. Brayton ’17
  • Mr. Ryan E. Brennan ’17
  • Mrs. Jane Rand Breunig ’51
  • Mrs. Kathleen Moran Brink ’89
  • Mr. Nowell Briscoe
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jerry Brown
  • Ms. Brianna P. Buenrostro ’17
  • Ms. Frances B. Bunzl
  • Ms. Kristen Ann Buoy ’98
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Burden, III
  • Rev. James R. Burgess, III ’72
  • Mrs. Ella M. Burgman
  • Ms. Alison Busby
  • Mr. and Mrs. Alfred Busby
  • Mrs. Maritta M. Bush ’86
  • Miss Helen Hayes Byrd ’71
  • Mrs. Nancy Tarrant Calhoun ’60 MA ’75
  • Ms. Mu-Hung Fang Cardi ’05
  • Ms. Katherine K. Carey ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Benjamin W. Carmichael, Jr.
  • Ms. Stephanie E. Carouthers ’96
  • Mr. John C. Carr
  • Mrs. Kathryn Beatty Carr ’73
  • Ms. Dannelle L. Carroll ’17
  • Ms. Kathleen Carroll
  • Mr. H. C. Carson ’63 and Mrs. Nancy F. Carson
  • Ms. Sarah J. Carter ’06 and Mr. Josh J. Carter
  • Mrs. Cherry Hodges Casey ’65
  • Ms. Laura S. Castellanos
  • Mr. Elias Castro, Sr. and Ms. Mirna Villeda
  • Mr. Elias A. Castro, Jr. ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Juan Castro
  • Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Cavellier
  • Dr. Paula Haver Chambers ’69
  • Charity Gift Certificates
  • Ms. Yuan Chen ’09
  • Mr. and Mrs. Fyodor Cherniavsky
  • Ms. Aletha R. Cherry ’13
  • Ms. Shanice W. Chesney
  • Mr. and Mrs. J. Kenneth Chestnut
  • Mr. Brian B. Chimiklis ’08
  • Mr. and Mrs. Theodore Chimiklis
  • Ms. Jennifer C. Chiofalo ’94
  • Ms. Emily C. Christian ’16
  • Ms. Winnie Chu
  • Mr. Rigoberto Cisneros
  • Mrs. Cathy Ayer Clark ’79
  • Mr. James Clegg
  • Mrs. Nikki McCoy Clemons ’68
  • Ms. Dorothy Clowdus
  • Mr. R. A. Cobbaert
  • Mr. Harold L. Cochran ’54
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gregg Codelli
  • Mr. Reid E. Cole
  • Ms. Emily Collette
  • Ms. Kathryn J. Collins
  • Doyt and Gracia Conn
  • Ms. Ember Uziel Constantin ’91
  • Glennon Cooper
  • Ms. Leigh M. Cooper ’04
  • Mr. Robert D. Copelan ’74
  • Mr. Cale H. Coppage ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. John V. Corey
  • Mr. Brian T. Cornelius ’15
  • Mr. John Cottongim
  • Mr. Robert K. Cowhig, Jr. ’70 and Mrs. Lynn Allison Cowhig ’70
  • Ms. Betty Jean Davis Cox ’98
  • Mr. Joseph Cox ’97 and Mrs. Theresa Linebarger Cox ’97
  • Mr. Todd A. Craig
  • Mrs. Kay Kilpatrick Crawford ’63
  • Ms. Darlene C. Crawley ’08
  • Mrs. Alice Callaway Crenshaw ’50
  • Mr. Geoffrey Crider ’04
  • Mrs. Leah Bell Crosby ’93
  • Mr. Daniel K. Crowley
  • Ms. Marie A. Cruzado-Jeanneau ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Donald Culpepper
  • Ms. Kendelle E. Culpepper ’17
  • Mrs. Susan Hollinshead Dalton ’63
  • Ms. Vanessa E. Dalton
  • Mr. Lawrence S. D’Amico ’71
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Parra Dang ’98
  • Mr. Benjamin C. Davidson
  • Mrs. Carol Sherman Davis ’68
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jarrett L. Davis, III
  • Ms. Kayla N. Davis ’17
  • Mrs. Mariya Marvakova Davis ’12
  • Mrs. Sarah Lee Davis ’76
  • Ms. Tate L. Davis ’16
  • Mr. Nelson Davis ’08 and Mrs. Alyson A. Davis ’04
  • Mr. Trevor G. Davis
  • Ms. Varietta H. Davis ’08
  • Ms. Crysthel Ortiz De La Cruz ’15
  • Mr. Michael B. deCamp ’70
  • Mr. Robert Delair
  • Mrs. Adriane W. Delk
  • Mr. and Mrs. Neal G. Delmonico
  • Dr. Verline Dixon Dennis ’65
  • Ms. Mary H. Derbes
  • Mr. Clement Desaulniers
  • Dr. Alleen D. Deutsch
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marshall Dewell
  • Mr. Hemanth Digumarthi ’02
  • Dr. Christopher Diller
  • Ms. Jamie E. Dillon ’08
  • Mr. Gary Dixon
  • Ms. Samantha B. Dixon ’16
  • Ms. Grace B. Djokoto ’16
  • Mr. Robert W. Dougherty-Bliss
  • Ms. Leslie Adams Dove ’90
  • Mr. Robert W. Drake ’93
  • Ms. Caryn M. Dreibelbis ’13
  • Mr. Mark Dresser
  • Mr. Evan P. Drew ’17
  • Mr. Douglas Robert Dubay ’85 and Mrs. Cynthia Bjurmark Dubay ’87
  • Mr. and Mrs. Clark Dubin
  • Ms. Alexandria B. Ducksworth ’11
  • Mr. Devonte J. Duckworth
  • Mrs. Emma Lee Booker Durham ’82
  • Mr. Michael D. Dusang ’99 MBA ’03 and Mrs. Jessica M. Dusang ’99
  • Mr. J. Smythe DuVal ’92
  • Mr. and Mrs. Brian Dyson
  • Ms. D. Monique Eastman ’10
  • Mr. Nathan S. Ehrle
  • Ms. Charlotte C. Eliscu ’07
  • Mr. Mark Ellerkmann
  • Mrs. Nancy Thompson English ’62
  • Mr. Benjamin Epstein
  • Ms. Jennifer Evans
  • Ms. Miranda L. Evans ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. William J. Evans
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marvin Everette
  • ExxonMobil Foundation
  • Ms. Bailey M. Fabricius ’17
  • Mrs. Sharon Velinsky Fagin ’85
  • Mr. and Mrs. William M. Farrell
  • Ms. Anne P. Farrington
  • Mr. Philip E. Fendig
  • Mr. Hudson P. Fennell
  • Mr. Christopher M. Fernandez ’17
  • Ms. Katherine P. Ferrer-Fuenmayor
  • Mr. Nelson A. Ferrufino
  • Mr. Bob L. Fesperman ’83
  • Mr. James R. Finch, II
  • Mrs. Sara Steinberg Fine ’55
  • Ms. Vikary E. Fins
  • Mrs. Barbara Howard Flanigan ’76
  • Ms. Kellen M. Flatt ’17
  • Mr. Carson L. Fleischman ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Scott Fleischman
  • Mr. Diego A. Flores
  • Mr. Levon Fogel
  • Ms. Jada Z. Foote ’17
  • Ms. Elizabeth M. Fortson ’17
  • Mrs. Carolyn L. Frangiamore ’64
  • Mrs. Lynn Andreasen Freeman ’70
  • Mrs. Lisa Alford Freschi ’90
  • Mr. and Mrs. Fulton Frumin
  • Ms. Elexis B. Gabriel ’17
  • Ms. Diane Gallagher
  • Ms. Francesca S. Garcia
  • Ms. Pauline J. Gardner ’02
  • Mrs. Gloria Garrett
  • Mr. and Mrs. Harry Gelblat
  • Mr. David M. Getz ’07
  • Ms. Alyssa M. Gibbins ’13
  • Mrs. Brenda Hamlin Gibbs ’70
  • Mr. Alan J. Gibson ’95 and Mrs. Teri Butler Gibson ’95
  • Mrs. G. Merrill Griffis Gibson ’90
  • Ms. Sandra J. Gillespie and Mr. Frank C. Allison
  • Mrs. Eula Rodgers Ginsburg ’61 and Mr. Alvin Ginsburg
  • Mrs. Nancye Rice Glenn ’82
  • Mr. Michael W. Goetke ’84
  • Mr. Robert J. Goldin
  • Ms. Barbara Goltz
  • Mr. Franklin A. Gomez ’17
  • Mr. Allen B. Goodwin ’73
  • Ms. Maital Gottfried ’17
  • Ms. Catherine A. Graham
  • Ms. Brianna A. Grant
  • Ms. Linda Graves
  • Mr. C. Patrick Gray ’92 and Mrs. Alexandra Kay Gray ’93
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Greenwell
  • Mrs. Marguerite Pearson Greer ’50
  • Ms. Teresa L. Gregory
  • Mr. William S. Gregory ’14
  • Mrs. Hildred L. Griggs ’73
  • Ms. Hannah B. Grisar ’99
  • Ms. Ashleigh D. Grizzle ’10
  • Mr. Andrew D. Grodhaus
  • Mr. Andrew A. Gutierrez ’03
  • Mr. Isaias Gutierrez and Ms. Maria Sotres
  • Ms. Alexandria R. Hadd ’13
  • Mr. Jeff Hall ’94 and Mrs. Barbara Miller Hall ’94
  • Mrs. Mary M. Hamacher ’87
  • Ms. Glenda Hamilton
  • Ms. Dori R. Handel ’10
  • Ms. Jessica Handler
  • Mr. B. Shane Haney ’91 and Dr. Michelle Rosen Haney ’90
  • Mr. and Mrs. Barry E. Hanna
  • Mr. and Mrs. Wendell L. Hans
  • Mr. Grasyn C. Hansen
  • Mrs. Jacqueline Harary ’86
  • Mr. Roderick A. Hardy
  • Mr. Josh Harris ’10
  • Ms. Lauren D. Harris ’06
  • Mrs. Natalie Mintz Harris ’73
  • Ms. Virginia L. Harris ’11
  • Ms. Jan Hart
  • Mr. Donald G. Hartman ’67
  • Ms. Khadijah Hasan ’17
  • Ms. Allyson H. Hayden ’14
  • Mr. Jason M. Hayden ’02
  • Ms. Peyton d. Healy ’13
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marc Heilweil
  • Ms. Susan S. Heintz ’88
  • Mrs. Carolyn Herzog Hellerung ’84
  • Mr. and Mrs. D. A. Helmbold
  • Mr. and Mrs. David F. Helwig
  • Mrs. Carrie Jacobs Henderson
  • Ms. Justine M. Henley ’15
  • Ms. Darlene Henson
  • Ms. Brenda F. Hernandez ’17
  • Dr. Stephen B. Herschler
  • Ms. Margaret F. Hester
  • Ms. Rebecca S. Heyliger ’17
  • Ms. Judy Highsmith
  • Ms. Gladys C. Hiles
  • Ms. Kayla N. Hill ’17
  • Ms. Sandra Hill
  • Nancy and John Hirsch
  • The Reverend Jessica K. Hitchcock ’01
  • Mr. Steve Hobart
  • Mr. Joshua D. Hoeft
  • Mr. Joseph D. Hoffman ’11
  • Mr. Stephen M. Hole ’70
  • Dr. E. Connie Brown Holliman ’65
  • Ms. Jane Hon
  • Mr. Floyd G. Hopkins ’59
  • Ms. Sionna D. Hopkins ’17
  • Ms. Bettie Horwood
  • Mrs. Diane Schunick Houser ’74
  • Ms. Jackie F. Howard ’68
  • Ms. Michelle Huang ’17
  • Ms. Aaliyah A. Hudson ’17
  • Mr. Alan D. Huerta
  • Mr. Timothy J. Huff
  • Mr. and Mrs. John C. Huffard, Sr.
  • Mr. Daniel A. Huggins ’03
  • Ms. Brittany D. Hulsey ’17
  • Ms. Dora Hundley
  • Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Huntington
  • Ms. Irmgard S. Immel
  • Ms. Deidre Irby ’16
  • Mr. John K. Ireland
  • Mrs. Kerri Irwin ’07
  • Mrs. Vickie Moore Irwin ’83
  • Mrs. Michael Itzkowitz ’66
  • Ms. Jordan B. Jackson ’17
  • Ms. Hannah E. Jacobs
  • Ms. Lucia M. Jennings ’00
  • Mrs. Brenda Jericevich-Roger ’95
  • Mr. Shahzaib F. Jiwani ’12
  • Ms. Betsy D. Johnson ’80
  • Ms. Charlsie G. Johnson ’16
  • Ms. Ebonee C. Johnson ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Johnson
  • Mr. Alex Johnson ’07
  • Mr. Joseph E. Johnson ’17
  • Ms. Lisa Richardson Johnson
  • Capt. Louis A. Johnson ’76 and Mrs. Laura Fantini Johnson ’76
  • Mr. Stephen M. Johnson
  • Ms. Aerle T. Jones ’02
  • Ms. Carolyn A. Jones ’11
  • Mrs. Maryanne Johnson Jones ’87
  • Mr. Robert E. Jones
  • Ms. Robin M. Jones ’00
  • Mrs. Susan Goodchild Jordan ’66 MA ’73 and Mr. Harold Jordan
  • Drs. Karl Jost and Lori Schmied
  • Ms. Kathleen K. Jost ’07
  • JustGive
  • Ms. Sue McDonald Kabbourim ’83
  • Mrs. Debra Losner Kahn ’78
  • Mr. Jeffrey M. Kahn
  • Mrs. Judith Chapman Kane ’90
  • Mr. and Mrs. Martti Kangas
  • Mr. J. Jay Kapp ’00
  • Kapp Koncepts, Inc
  • Mr. Thaddeus J. Keefe, III
  • Mr. William J. Keegan, III
  • Mr. Joseph M. Kennedy ’11
  • Ms. Elizabeth Porter Kennedy-Olotka ’02
  • Ms. Claudia B. Kensela ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard N. King
  • Ms. Shelby E. King ’12
  • Bea and Jim Kissel
  • Ms. Kim Louise Laurel ’88
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gordon Kitchens
  • Mrs. Betty Lauer Klaudt ’65
  • Mrs. Ellen Plutchok Klein ’66
  • Mr. Jon M. Kligerman ’70
  • Mrs. Marcelle Turner Knauff ’87 and Mr. Brian L. Knauff
  • Mr. Connor W. Knotts
  • Ms. Madison G. Knowles ’13
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stephen F. Knowles
  • Ms. Sharon Kogut
  • Ms. Mounica V. Kota ’16
  • Mr. Russell R. Kramer ’09
  • Ms. Abigail T. Kreisinger ’17
  • Ms. Patricia Krull
  • Mr. Casey E. Kuebler ’11
  • Ms. Hannah L. Kuhn ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Keith Latimore
  • Ms. Tina Stults Launey ’00
  • Dr. Matthew B. Laurens ’92
  • Mr. Koby Y. Lavut ’17
  • Mr. Philip F. Law ’84 and Mrs. Laura S. Law
  • Mrs. Susan Vernon Lawson ’89
  • Ms. Kathy L. Le ’17
  • Mr. Antonio V. Lentini ’87
  • Mrs. Lu Green LeRoy ’95
  • Ms. Mary Lester
  • Ms. Whitney E. Lewis
  • Mr. Paul V. Liles, Jr.
  • Mr. Russell Lind ’98
  • Ms. CaryAnn E. Liner
  • Mr. Alan Hernandez Llamazares
  • Ms. Dorothy L. Lobel
  • Mr. Jordan E. Locke
  • Mr. Gian P. Loli ’16
  • Lt. Colonel. Lee London, Jr. ’71
  • Mr. Leonardo Lopez ’17
  • Ms. Phyllis M. Lovelace
  • Mr. Christopher M. Lucas ’09
  • Mr. John H. Lummus ’58
  • Mrs. Kathleen Allen Lunsford ’84
  • Mrs. Ashley Edwards Lutes ’93
  • Dr. Jay Lutz
  • Mr. Wesley R. Lutz
  • Dr. and Mrs. Robert S. Lykens
  • Mrs. Jane Sneed Lynn
  • Mr. Samuel M. Lyon ’15
  • Mr. Michael J. Lyons ’05
  • Mrs. Rebecca M. Maas ’12
  • Mrs. Heather Bullard Maddux ’08
  • Mr. Jordan E. Madison
  • MAG Mutual Insurance Company
  • Mr. and Mrs. John P. Maguire
  • Mrs. Suzette Harvey Mancini ’71
  • Ms. Georgia Manley
  • Mr. David B. Manor
  • Mr. Isidro Maradiaga and Ms. Martha C. Castellanos
  • Ms. Michele M. Marody
  • Mr. Erik W. Marquez
  • Mr. Christopher L. Marshall
  • Mr. Charles R. Martin ’69 MA ’72 and Mrs. Linda Thomason Martin ’67
  • Ms. Lee Martin
  • Mr. Gustavo E. Martinez ’17
  • Ms. Laura H. Martinez ’11
  • Mr. Tim Marx ’67
  • Mr. Timothy W. Matthews ’94 and Mrs. Shelly Drizd Matthews ’94
  • Mr. William J. Matus ’17
  • Ms. Kelly Matysik ’04
  • Mr. Dana S. Maynard
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael McAlpin
  • Mrs. Ila Ann Varelmann McCoy ’58
  • Ms. Allison M. McDonald ’98
  • Robin H. McDonald
  • Ms. Lauren Marcail McGranahan ’17
  • Mr. Miles R. McGuire
  • Ms. Faye McKay-Clegg
  • Ms. Shannen P. McMickens ’17
  • Mr. Rodrigo Meade
  • Dr. and Mrs. Dileep Mehta
  • Dr. Isaac Melamed
  • Ms. Jaime J. Melton ’98
  • Dr. and Mrs. Charles Melville
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frank Menoni
  • Mr. McKinley Mercer, III ’17
  • Mr. Marc Merlin
  • Ms. Raegan L. Merryman ’17
  • Ms. Ellen H. Meshnick and Mr. Paul Immerman
  • Mrs. Anne Cheek Meyer ’72
  • Ms. Kinis L. Meyer ’91
  • Ms. Jordan Katherine Michels ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Vince C. Michels
  • Ms. Che’ Y. Middlebrooks ’08
  • Dr. Jeanette K. Miller
  • Ms. Jessica R. Miller ’13
  • Mrs. Lois Adams Miller ’66
  • Mrs. Michelle Ponte Miller ’94
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert S. Miller
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Millin
  • Mr. James P. Milton ’57 and Mrs. Margaret R. Milton
  • Mrs. Dina Molaison ’99
  • Mr. Herbert Monford, II ’71
  • Mr. Lance R. Moonshower ’91
  • Mr. L. Silas Moore, Jr. ’61
  • Mr. and Mrs. Albert Moore
  • Mr. Vaughn A. Moore ’16
  • Ms. Macy M. Moreau ’17
  • Mr. Christopher L. Morgan
  • Mr. James Morgan
  • Mr. and Mrs. George D. Moriarty
  • Mrs. Beverly Moss
  • Ms. Kate H. Gay Mulhearn
  • Ms. Holly K. Mullins
  • Mr. Carlos Murcia and Ms. Julia Flores
  • Ms. Shyanne M. Murfield ’17
  • Mr. Noe Nabor Zambrano
  • Ms. Brianne NaLampoon ’02
  • Mr. Thomas A. Namey ’02 and Mrs. Sallie Kaltreider Namey ’02
  • Dr. Alipi V. Naydenov ’05
  • Laura and Kevin Nelson
  • Ms. Twinkle Nelson
  • Dr. Philip J. Neujahr (H) ’14 and Dr. Victoria L. Weiss (H) ’14
  • Ms. Valerie Newman ’77
  • Mr. Darwin B. Nguyen
  • Mr. Justin T. Nichol
  • Mr. Bill Nichols
  • Ms. Kayla Peoples Nieves ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Drew D. Norbery
  • Mr. Jacob M. Northrup ’17
  • The Rev. John W. Norton ’57
  • Ms. Jaqueline Valente Ocampo ’17
  • Ms. Barbara Ogden
  • Jane and Lamar Oglesby
  • Mr. Samuel A. Oliver
  • Mr. Shane R. Olson ’98
  • Mr. Caleb U. Orji
  • Dr. John D. Orme
  • Dr. and Mrs. John S. O’Shea
  • Mr. Gabriel X. Osorio
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Osti
  • Mr. Ejiroghene M. Ovie-Ogodo ’12
  • Mrs. Anjanette Rupe Owen ’87
  • Mr. Robert L. Owen ’82
  • Mr. Dimitrius Owens
  • Mr. Francisco Ozuna ’17
  • Mr. Jose-Carlos Ozuna Diaz ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. James Padula
  • Mr. Aron C. Palefsky ’75
  • Ms. Jennifer Spodick Palm ’03
  • Dr. Richard B. Palmer
  • Ms. Deanna L. Parker ’17
  • Ms. Marjorie Parker
  • Mr. William H. Parker ’65 and Mrs. Jayne Archer Parker ’64
  • Kelly Parry
  • Mr. Devon M. Patterson
  • Dr. Leia Paul ’95
  • Ms. Sharon Pauli
  • Ms. Wendy C. Pearson
  • Mrs. Jennifer Pekosz ’96
  • Mr. Jose M. Perez
  • Ms. Karen Y. Perez ’15
  • Mr. Jon L. Perry ’91
  • Mr. Matthew W. Perry ’76
  • Mr. and Mrs. Mark T. Peterson
  • Ms. Cecilia R. Phillips
  • Ms. Gabriele L. Pierce ’17
  • Ms. Jessica L. Pierce ’14
  • Mrs. Barbara J. Pierrie ’95
  • Mr. Lloyd D. Pinkston ’96
  • Mr. and Mrs. Howard Pinkus
  • Mr. Michael O. Poley ’92
  • Ms. Christine Polyak
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frank C. Pond
  • Mr. Billy K. Poole
  • Mrs. Frances Creekmore Portwood ’57
  • Mr. Steven C. Potts, Jr. ’12
  • Ms. Holly Bussard Powell ’81
  • Ms. Stephanie M. Prather ’98
  • Mr. Sam K. Pratt
  • Mr. Aadithya Prem ’17
  • Ms. Dawn Prevete
  • Mr. Jerry R. Prochaska ’80 and Mrs. Pamela Drake Prochaska ’79
  • Mr. and Mrs. William L. Pulgram
  • Mr. and Mrs. James R. Pyron
  • Mrs. Judith Vananzi Rabel ’81
  • Ms. Daniela Ramon ’17
  • Mrs. Colleen Ramsey ’96
  • Ms. Margaret Randolph
  • Mrs. Dorothy Ann Ransom ’86
  • Mr. Robert L. Rawson ’98
  • Mr. Carson M. Raymond
  • Mrs. Phyllis Rogers Reed ’82
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Reed
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael Regnier
  • Mr. Douglas L. Reid ’69
  • Mr. Thomas L. Reilly ’67
  • Dr. Regine Reynolds-Cornell and Mr. Eric Lee Reynolds
  • Mr. William C. Rhodes
  • Ms. Catherine L. Rice ’17
  • Mrs. Sandra Danneman Rich ’66
  • Mrs. Fern Richardson
  • Dr. Mason Lee Richey ’01
  • Mr. James A. Riley ’66
  • Ms. Sharon Lauretta Riley ’84
  • Ms. Mary Rinaldi Winn
  • Mr. Rex G. Roan ’70
  • Ms. Natalia Barreto Roballo ’13
  • Mr. and Mrs. Cecil T. Roberson
  • Ms. Jennifer H. Roberts ’10
  • Mr. Zachary T. Roberts ’17
  • Ms. Jean Robertson
  • Ms. Judith G. Robinson ’79
  • Mr. Daniel Rocha
  • Ms. Rachel E. Roller ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Pierre Rollin
  • Dr. Wendy Kurant Rollins ’90
  • Mr. Randy I. Romero
  • Ms. Sherry Ann Rosen ’85
  • Ms. Linda Rosenbaum
  • Mrs. Sheila Donohue Ross ’61
  • Mr. Doug Rothschild
  • Ms. Junko Ono Rothwell
  • Mr. Bill Rowe
  • Ms. Lisa A. Rowe ’96
  • Ms. Taylor A. Rucker ’17
  • Mr. Justin Sabree ’12
  • Ms. Anne K. Salley
  • Ms. Anne Salter
  • Mr. Charles F. Sanders ’66
  • Ms. Paula Jane Santa Cruz ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Levie Satisfield
  • Mrs. Holly Howard Sawyer ’94
  • Mr. Jacob L. Sayer
  • Ms. Lauren M. Schaffer ’08
  • Dr. and Mrs. Michael Schlossberg
  • Mr. Clayton E. Schmitt
  • Ms. Bette Schneider
  • Dr. and Mrs. Ted N. Schobert
  • Ms. Diane Lee Schuettinger ’73
  • Dr. and Mrs. William C. Schulz, III
  • Mrs. Joyce K. Schweitzer
  • Mrs. Debra S. Scott ’89
  • Cindy Sedran ’75
  • Ms. Nancy G. See
  • Dr. and Mrs. Perry Seese
  • Ms. Susan Segal
  • Mr. Thomas M. Seitz ’80
  • Mrs. Gail Robertson Serauskas ’93
  • Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Sherwood
  • Ms. Courtney B. Shook ’15
  • Ms. Emelia G. Short ’10
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Siegrist
  • Mr. Jonathan Siess
  • Mr. Connor R. Sigrist ’17
  • Mr. Barry I. Silver ’64
  • Mr. Bryan D. Simmons ’04
  • Mr. David C. Simpson
  • Mr. and Mrs. David Earl Smith
  • Mr. Edmund E. Smith ’15
  • Mr. and Mrs. Edwin H. Smith, Jr.
  • Ms. Sylvia M. Smith
  • Ms. Tiffany L. Smith-Bolen ’06
  • Mr. James T. Snoddy
  • Mr. Daniel G. Sobczak ’01
  • Mr. and Mrs. David Sokol
  • Mr. Adam G. Sole
  • Ms. Leonor Soriano ’97
  • Mr. Jacob D. Southard
  • Mr. Andrew P. Spann ’17
  • Capt. Valorie Woods Spence ’92
  • Ms. Edith Spencer
  • Ms. Elizabeth M. Spiegel
  • Ms. Taryn N. Spires ’17
  • Mr. Landen R. St. Pierre
  • Mr. William Stanhope and Ms. Kristen A. Keirsey
  • Ms. Linda A. Staton
  • Dr. Robert Steen
  • Ms. Genevieve Kelly Stephens
  • Mrs. Ellen Randall Stevens ’48
  • Mr. and Mrs. Peter Stickland
  • Mr. Matthew P. Stien ’89
  • Mr. Jason M. Stone ’04
  • Mr. Jeff Stone
  • Mr. Joseph J. Strenk, Jr. ’66
  • Mrs. LeAnn Payne Strom ’63
  • Dr. Cheryl Granade Sullivan
  • Mr. Gregory A. Sullivan ’71
  • Mr. James F. Sullivan ’72
  • Ms. Cheryl Summers
  • Mr. Guy S. Sunny ’69
  • Mr. Sebastian Tamayo
  • Mrs. Rosalind P. Taranto
  • Ms. Sharon Tarlow
  • Mr. William Tedeschi
  • Ms. Nadine M. Teillard
  • Mr. Peter Temko and Ms. Martha Jan Mickler
  • Ms. Lani Terry
  • Mr. John G. Thiels
  • Mr. Jennings J. Thompson, IV
  • Mrs. Martha Adams Thompson ’58
  • Mr. Matthew S. Thompson ’93
  • Ms. Sarah Thorsen
  • Mr. Clinton W. Toms, III
  • Ms. Leah R. Tongco ’17
  • Mr. Grey E. Torkington
  • Mrs. Cathryn Torrisi ’90
  • Ms. Katherine M. Townsend ’17
  • Ms. Vivian Gray Trabue ’65
  • Mr. Spencer C. Transue ’17
  • Travelers
  • Mr. Samuel G. Traxler ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Joe Trino
  • Ms. Amy Tropfenbaum
  • Mr. Jack Roberts Tucker ’53
  • Dr. Dean Tucker
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Tulowitzky
  • Mr. Mark A. Turcot ’84 and Mrs. Catherine Gleim Turcot ’80
  • Ms. Amanda A. Turner ’17
  • Mr. John G. Turner ’70
  • Ms. Vicki B. Tuttle
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michel H. Valin
  • Mr. Ajay C. Valluri ’16
  • Ms. Lisa B. van der Ross ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Rodney Van Valkenburg
  • Mr. Alexander D. Van Zandt ’12
  • Mrs. Nancy Marquis Vaughn ’78
  • Mr. Christopher P. Vetter
  • Mr. Gabriel I. Vicente
  • Mrs. Kelly Holland Vrtis ’97
  • Ms. Laura Waddick and Mr. John Foote
  • Mr. Christian R. Waegelin
  • Mr. Max D. Wagner
  • Ms. Kimberly Johnson Walker ’00
  • Mr. and Mrs. James C. Wallace
  • Mrs. Celia Vecchio Warren ’79
  • Mr. Lee S. Warshaw
  • Ms. Morning Washburn
  • Mr. and Mrs. Charles Watt
  • Mr. Scott J. Weaver ’14 and Mrs. Brandy Jones Weaver ’15
  • Dr. and Mrs. Robert Weaver
  • Mrs. Verna B. Weckerling
  • Ms. Alexis S. Weisman ’77
  • Mr. Andrew R. Weiss ’71
  • Mrs. Barbara Rose Westfall ’72
  • Mr. Lucas A. Whelan
  • Mrs. Gretchen Stevens White ’64
  • Mr. Larry C. White ’69
  • Ms. Kathryn Whitney
  • Ms. Carolyn Wicher
  • Mr. Charles R. Wilbanks ’15
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert J. Wilbanks
  • Mr. Robert W. Wilcox and Mrs. Erika Takacs-Wilcox
  • Dr. Matthew J. Wild
  • Mr. James F. Williams
  • Mr. Jonathan Williams ’99
  • Ms. Kristine V. G. Williams ’99
  • Mrs. Linda Metcalf Williams ’86
  • Ms. Morgan L. Williams ’17
  • Mr. and Mrs. Edward Williams
  • Mr. Stefan E. Williams
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Willis
  • Mr. and Mrs. David B. Wills
  • Ms. Lindsey G. Wills ’17
  • Ms. Suzy Bunzl Wilner
  • Mrs. Janie P. Wilson ’74
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Wisnewski
  • Mrs. Ann Lenzer Wodraska ’84
  • Ms. Jaime Wojdowski ’03
  • Mr. Howard J. Wolfson ’92
  • Mrs. Mary Carol Wollenhaupt ’02
  • Mr. and Mrs. Darwin W. Womack
  • Mr. Bo J. Wood
  • Ms. Janet E. Wood ’13
  • Mr. Wesley F. Wood ’74
  • Ms. Deanna Floyd Woodham
  • Dr. Julie Colantoni Woodside ’05
  • Ms. Carole P. Wooten
  • Ms. Shiraz K. Wright-Hulett ’16
  • Mrs. Janet Crawley Wuichet
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jerry B. Wynens
  • Mr. and Mrs. Farris F. Yates
  • Mr. Kellen M. Young
  • Ms. Elizabeth Anne Zelley ’94
  • Mr. Jonathan A. Zerby ’70
  • Ms. Toni L. Zimmerman
  • Mr. Scott M. Zoino
  • Ms. Maryajosé Zubillaga ’15

(H) Honorary degree recipient