All Donors

  • Anonymous
  • AEL Family Foundation
  • Dr. J. Frederick Agel, Sr. ’52 (H) ’13* and Mrs. Catherine Agel
  • Bank of America Charitable Gift Fund
  • Estate of Mr. H. Edgar Bodiford, Jr. ’49*
  • Mr. Robert E. Bowden ’66 and Mrs. Dixie Bowden
  • Mr. Cameron M. Bready ’94 and MRs. Mary F. Bready
  • Estate of S. Truett Cathy (H) ’97*
  • CF Foundation, Inc.
  • Chick-fil-A Foundation
  • The Coca-Cola Company
  • The Coca-Cola Foundation
  • Mr. David Nathan Cooper ’71
  • Ms. Ceree Eberly
  • Mr. and Mrs. Norman P. Findley, III
  • Charles A. Frueauff Foundation, Inc.
  • Georgia Independent College Association, Inc.
  • Mr. Q. William Hammack, Jr. ’73
  • Mr. Harald R. Hansen (H) ’08
  • Mr. James V. Hartlage, Jr. ’65 and Mrs. Jacqueline Cook Hartlage ’65
  • The Hearst Foundations
  • Mrs. Belle Turner Lynch ’61 (H) ’10 and Mr. Barry D. Lynch
  • Mr. and Mrs. R. D. Odom, Jr.
  • Mr. Cemal Ahmet Özgörkey ’84 and Mrs. Elif Özgörkey
  • Ms. S. Tammy Pearson ’86
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert E. Reiser, Jr.
  • Estate of M. A. Rikard ’37 (H) ’92*
  • Mrs. Harriett J. Robinson
  • J. Mack Robinson Foundation
  • Carlo & Micòl Schejola Foundation
  • Schwab Charitable Fund
  • Mr. Joseph P. Shelton ’91 and Mrs. Andrea Spencer Shelton ’91
  • Dr. William O. Shropshire (H) ’14 and Dr. Patricia P. Shropshire
  • Mr. Michael K. Szalkowski ’88 and Mrs. Stephanie E. Szalkowski ’89
  • Mr. Timothy P. Tassopoulos ’81 and Mrs. Maria C. Tassopoulos
  • Thiele Kaolin Company
  • Lettie Pate Whitehead Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. James F. Winestock
  • The Winestock Foundation, Inc.

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mr. Franklin L. Burke ’66 (H) ’98 and Mrs. Eleanor Burke
  • Burnham Family Trust
  • Mr. Robert B. Currey ’66 and Mrs. Suzanne Straub Currey ’65
  • Frances and Beverly DuBose Foundation
  • Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund
  • Mr. Kevin D. Fitzpatrick, Jr. ’78 and Ms. Patricia A. Pasch
  • Follett Higher Education Group
  • Mr. Jack Guynn (H) ’05 and Mrs. Joey Guynn
  • Mrs. Jesse S. Hall
  • Ms. Anne Hammond ’87
  • David M. and Cynthia A. Leonard
  • Mr. Jason M. Lewis ’09
  • Dr. Ken Nishmura (H) ’14 and Mrs. Yuko Nishimura
  • Dr. Lawrence M. Schall and Ms. Betty Londergan
  • Mr. and Mrs. Arnold B. Sidman
  • The Sledge Foundation, Inc.
  • Mrs. Dean Dubose Smith ’70 and Mr. H. Bronson Smith

(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Ms. Judith M. Becker
  • Bettis, Hill & Vann, LLC
  • Mr. Steven Bloodworth ’02
  • Mrs. Martha Laird Bowen ’61 and Mr. Robert H. Bowen
  • Mr. and Mrs. James L. Bready
  • Mr. John Breton, III ’97 MBA ’99 and Mrs. Anna Elizabeth Breton ’02
  • Mr. Ricardo C. Carvalho ’85 and Mrs. Lisa Carvalho
  • Community Foundation of West Alabama
  • Dr. James L. Cox ’53
  • Davidson & Nick Certified Public Accountants
  • Encourage, Inc.
  • Ms. Kathleen M. Farrell ’95
  • Georgia Power Foundation, Inc.
  • Mrs. Dianne McClinton Glennie ’83 and Mr. Michael Glennie
  • Mr. J. Cleve Hill ’01 and Mrs. Allie Hill
  • Harold Hirsch Scholarship Fund
  • Dr. Warren Y. Jobe (H) ’09 and Mrs. Sally Jobe
  • Mr. Richard C. Johnson ’81
  • Dr. J. Brien Key (H) ’14*
  • Mr. Cary R. Kleinfield ’81
  • Charles Koch Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. Joe Lawrence
  • Mr. Bob T. Nance ’63 and Mrs. Carol Nance
  • National Christian Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. Paul C. Nick
  • Mr. Thomas P. O’Connor ’67 and Mrs. Georgina O’Connor
  • Mr. Cody L. Partin ’02 and Mrs. Sara Partin
  • Mr. David Reynolds Pass ’98 and Mrs. Jenny Pass
  • Mrs. Anita Patterson ’97 and Mr. Jim Patterson
  • Mr. Clifford T. Robinson ’89 and Mrs. Stacy Leigh Robinson ’88
  • Mr. Ronald W. Rogers
  • Mr. Brian C. Sass ’84 and Mrs. Rana Sass
  • Dr. Albert P. Sheppard ’58
  • Mr. and Mrs. John B. Sickling
  • Ms. Trishanda Treadwell, Esq. ’96 and Mr. Derrick Treadwell
  • The Tull Charitable Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. Terry White
  • Mr. James J. Williams ’99 and Mrs. Raegan Williams
  • Ms. Caroline P. Wisniewski ’84
  • Mr. Kevin A. Woolf ’00 and Mrs. Amy C. Woolf
  • Anonymous
  • Mr. Frederic R. Ackley ’69
  • Mr. and Mrs. Greg W. Blamble
  • Mr. Howell Breedlove ’57
  • Howell A. and Ann M. Breedlove Charitable Foundation
  • Mr. Anil T. Cheriyan
  • Chick-fil-A, Inc.
  • Mr. Brian A. Davis ’94 and Ms. Michelle Gill
  • Equifax
  • Mr. and Mrs. Paul J. Findling
  • Flammer Relations, Inc.
  • Dr. R. Derril Gay ’62
  • Goldman Sachs Gives
  • Mr. Scott T. Haight ’89
  • Mr. and Mrs. H. Theodore Heintz, Jr.
  • Mr. Donald R. Henry ’83 and Mrs. Barbara Bessmer Henry ’85
  • Mr. William E. Lukow ’95
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Marco
  • Marsh & McLennan Companies
  • Norman and Leah McKay
  • Ms. Carol Morgan ’89
  • Mr. and Mrs. John H. Parker, Jr.
  • Mr. Bud Salamone and Ms. Sharon DiMarco
  • John P. Salamone Memorial Foundation
  • Dr. William F. Straley (H) ’14
  • Mr. and Mrs. Aurel E. Stuart, Jr.
  • Mr. Joseph E. Tomberlin ’93 and Mrs. Kristina Randall Tomberlin ’93
  • Mr. James B. Wilde
  • Dr. James W. Ziegler ’80

(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mrs. Catherine Castagna Abood ’86 and Mr. Robert Abood
  • Acuity Brands, Inc.
  • Dr. J. Frederick Agel, Jr. ’72
  • Ms. Susan Harman Alou ’84
  • Mr. Arthur M. Armstrong, Jr. ’67
  • Ms. Bambi Ellison Arnold ’83
  • Mrs. Yetty Levenson Arp ’68 and Dr. Charles R. Arp
  • Mr. Franklin L. Baggett ’74
  • Mr. Richard Bakare ’03 and Ms. Angela P. Huynh ’03 MBA ’05
  • Ms. A. Diane Baker ’77
  • Mr. Robert B. Baker, Jr. ’79 and Ms. Joselyn Butler Baker ’91
  • Mr. Brad A. Baldwin ’88
  • Mr. and Mrs. Blair N. Belton
  • Ms. Michelle Belton
  • Mr. Christopher V. Benner ’01 and Mrs. Danielle A. Benner ’99
  • J. Todd and Julie Bennett
  • Mrs. Paula Lawton Bevington
  • Mrs. Bennie Harris Black ’74
  • Mr. Robert L. Boggus, Jr. ’49
  • Mr. Ryan P. Bondi-Lynch ’02
  • Braves 400 Fan Club
  • Mr. Nathan E. Briesemeister ’94
  • Mr. Henry J. Broitman ’91
  • Ms. Veronica Brown ’83
  • Mr. James H. Burk ’83
  • Mrs. Otis B. Burnham
  • Mr. and Mrs. Allen Burns
  • Ms. Sara Paredes Campbell
  • Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Carey
  • Mr. Kenneth S. Chestnut
  • Dr. Russ Churchwell ’04 and Mrs. Jessica R. Churchwell ’06
  • Dr. Marlene Hockenberry Cianci ’63
  • Dr. Barbara R. Clark (H) ’14
  • Mr. and Mrs. James Comerford
  • Community Foundation of the Chattahoochee Valley
  • Mr. Randall Constantine
  • Mr. Max A. Contag ’89
  • Mrs. Reese E. Currie
  • Ms. Colleen D. D’Alessandro
  • Dabney and Margaret Daniel
  • Mr. and Mrs. Hugh M. Davenport
  • Mr. Jouett Davenport, Jr. ’40*
  • Col. Kenneth P. Davis ’64
  • Mrs. Shannon Hester deAntonio ’08 and Mr. Harry A. deAntonio
  • Dr. Mary Doellman ’04
  • Mr. John J. Dowd, Jr. ’82
  • Ms. Jennifer DuBose ’90
  • Dr. Daniel M. Duncanson ’85
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Ethridge
  • Mr. Jim H. Faasse ’96
  • Mr. Brian E. Findley ’99 and Mrs. Susan C. Findley ’99
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Fish
  • Mr. Richard R. Ford ’88
  • Mrs. Deborah M. Foresman ’83
  • Mr. William R. Foster ’58
  • Robyn Furness-Fallin and William Fallin
  • Ms. Patricia Gagne ’68
  • Ms. Donna J. Gainer ’93
  • Mr. and Mrs. C. Todd Gandy
  • Mr. and Mrs. Randy Garner
  • Ms. Susan N. Gibbs
  • Mr. Donald Austin Gillis ’01 and Mrs. Molly Gillis
  • GlaxoSmithKline Foundation
  • Mr. J. Lewis Glenn ’71
  • Mr. Nathaniel Z. Goldman ’11
  • Mr. Stephen B. Greenman ’75
  • Mrs. Gonca Gursoy-Artunkal ’88
  • Michelle and Austin Hall
  • The Hall-Curnutte Family
  • Mr. and Mrs. Greg Hammonds
  • Mr. D. Dwayne Hanberry ’88 and Mrs. Charis Andrews Hanberry ’88
  • Dr. Jill Reiss Harper ’94
  • Dr. Karen Head ’98 and Dr. Colin Potts
  • Mr. Stuart Herman ’50
  • Mr. Morris Herzberg, Jr.
  • Mr. Thomas G. Hood ’78
  • Dr. Philip Horton ’79 and Dr. Lynn Tyson
  • Dr. Lene Balle Jensen ’89 and Dr. Jeffrey J. Arnett
  • Ms. Brenda Kinser Johnson, CPM ’75
  • Mr. Larry Johnson
  • Mr. E. Pendleton Jones ’61
  • Mr. Robert M. Kane ’81
  • Ms. Lauren Kiefer
  • Mr. and Mrs. David Knope
  • KPMG Foundation
  • Mr. Ronald L. Kraynick ’89 and Mrs. Kathleen McDermott Kraynick ’88
  • Dr. Dale M. Kristle ’78
  • The L&C Wood Family Foundation, Inc.
  • Mr. Barry O. Langer ’11
  • Dr. and Mrs. Larry D. Large
  • Mr. and Mrs. Buford M. Lee
  • Ms. Lucy Leusch
  • Mr. Stuart C. Levenson ’67
  • Mr. Joseph C. Luke, IV ’04
  • Ms. Gail Lynn ’77
  • Mrs. Margaret Woodward Mathewes ’55
  • Mr. Scott D. McAdoo ’75
  • Mrs. Catherine Dunham McGahan ’99
  • Mr. Scott M. McKelvey ’91
  • Ms. Janice M. McNeal ’98
  • Mr. J. Kevin Meaders ’93
  • Mr. Robert A. Milford ’99 and Mrs. Stephanie Milford
  • The Jack Miller Center
  • Mr. Paul B. Miller ’85
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frederick Mills
  • Mr. James W. Moore, Jr. ’85
  • Dr. and Mrs. John G. Moore
  • Mr. Sam Moss
  • Mrs. Sydney Mobley Moss ’59
  • Mr. Timothy A. Murdoch ’08 and Mrs. Tiffany Murdoch
  • Mr. and Mrs. W. Donald Myers
  • Mr. Steven G. Oliphant ’84
  • Mr. and Mrs. Howard D. Palefsky
  • Dr. Manning M. Pattillo, Jr. (H) ’94
  • Dr. Garland F. Pinholster (H) ’04
  • Practice Management Resources Inc.
  • Mr. Robert L. Rasile ’82 and Mrs. Donna Cron Rasile ’82
  • RLI Insurance Company
  • Mr. Timothy Randall Roberson ’97
  • Mr. Carl T. Roper, Jr. ’57
  • Mr. Glen C. Rose ’65
  • Dr. Donald Ross and Ms. Patti A. Ross
  • Mr. R. Alan Royalty ’88
  • Mr. John J. Scalley
  • Ms. Linda Sanders Scarborough ’65
  • Mr. Andrew David Schutt ’95 and Mrs. Kirsten Schutt ’95
  • Mr. Raghbir K. Sehgal and Dr. Surishtha G. Sehgal
  • Mr. Christopher M. Sertich ’81
  • Dr. and Mrs. Glenn R. Sharfman
  • Mr. Robert Sharfman
  • Mr. John M. Shelnutt ’84
  • Mr. Jason Solomon ’01
  • Mr. Jeremy Greenup Spake ’99
  • Mr. and Mrs. Howard J. Spry, III
  • Dr. Donald S. Stanton (H) ’99 and Mrs. Barbara Stanton
  • Ms. Susan Swanner ’14
  • Dr. Linda J. Taylor
  • Mr. and Mrs. Dan Terry
  • Carl and Emily Texter
  • Mr. Ashish N. Thakur ’99 and Mrs. Renuka K. Thakur
  • Dr. and Mrs. Joseph A. Tomberlin
  • Mr. Bleecker Totten ’51
  • Mr. T. Charles Truett, Jr. ’88 and Mrs. Kimberly Rouleau Truett ’88
  • The U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
  • Vanguard Charitable
  • Voya Foundation
  • Ms. Elizabeth D. Watts ’93
  • Mr. Charles K. Weathers ’68
  • Dr. and Mrs. Harold B. Welch, III
  • Wells Fargo
  • WePay
  • Mr. Tolliver Williams ’99
  • Mr. Raymond S. Willoch ’80
  • Mr. John R. Winecker ’85 and Dr. Ruth Ritch Winecker ’87
  • Ms. Donna E. Wurth ’89

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Adobe
  • Dr. William C. Aitken, Jr. ’64 and Mrs. Carole Moore Aitken ’66
  • Mrs. Rose Simmons Andrews ’51
  • Dr. Keith H. Aufderheide
  • Mrs. Stephanie Staples Babbitt ’84
  • Dr. and Mrs. James R. Barber
  • Mrs. Muriel Lewis Bono ’52
  • Ms. Nancy M. Boyken ’12
  • Mr. Christopher C. Brantley ’02
  • Mr. Steven T. Campbell ’75
  • Dr. Mark A. Caprio ’94
  • Mrs. Susan Carlisle
  • Mr. Bill W. Carter ’59
  • Ms. Michelle L. Chelemer ’11
  • Cisco Systems, Inc.
  • Mr. William M. Clifton ’88
  • Ms. Vicki Jan Conway ’72
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Corbett
  • Mr. Mark W. DeLong ’03
  • Mr. Joseph W. Dennis ’69
  • Mr. Jonathon K. Dickson ’00 and Mrs. Lejla Islamovic Dickson ’02
  • Mrs. Laura Zaban Dinerman ’68
  • Dr. D. Peter Drotman and Ms. Carolyn N. Arakaki
  • Mrs. Leslie Dunn ’05
  • Mr. Matthew H. Dunn ’03
  • Dr. Mimi Milner Elrod ’66
  • Dr. Beatrice Hasty Favre ’64
  • Mr. Kenneth L. Ferguson ’75
  • Mr. Clifford L. Foster ’11
  • Dr. Nicole Garbarini ’00
  • The Generosity Trust
  • Mr. Stephen M. Germany ’08
  • Col. Sheldon I. Godkin ’52
  • Mr. and Mrs. Charles L. Grizzle. Jr.
  • Mr. James J. Hagelow ’69
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael Harney
  • Mrs. Lynda Papini Hines ’64 MA ’92
  • IBM Corporation
  • JustGive
  • Dr. Mark A. Knautz ’87
  • Mr. Christopher J. Lentz ’91
  • Mr. Scott P. Mall ’90
  • Mrs. Linda Triguero McCormick ’82
  • Mr. Michael Messonier ’01
  • Ms. Kathryn Elaine Michalcyzk ’05
  • Mrs. Marry Ann Miller
  • Mr. Robert Wyatt Moore ’78
  • Morgan Stanley
  • Ms. Tamara S. Nash
  • Northwestern Mutual Foundation
  • Ms. Kimberly O’Dell ’10
  • Mrs. Anjanette Rupe Owen ’87
  • Mr. and Mrs. James C. Owen, Sr.
  • Dr. Lance W. Ozier ’01
  • Mr. Jef R. Palframen ’13
  • Mrs. Lynne Bilzing Parriott ’77
  • Mr. and Mrs. Dwight A. Pittman
  • Mr. William E. Plowden, Jr. ’67
  • Mr. Kenneth W. Powell ’67
  • Mr. Shane C. Pruitt
  • Dr. Robert H. Pullen, Jr. ’79
  • Dr. W. Irwin Ray, Jr.
  • Regions Financial Corporation Foundation
  • Mr. David M. Ross ’93
  • Mr. Chris Rylands ’01 and Mrs. Traci Rylands
  • Mr. Matthew A. Schuster ’84
  • Dr. Salaam Semaan
  • Mr. Michael Shirley ’97
  • Mr. Scott M. Sloan ’76
  • Mr. D. Brandon Smith ’97 MBA ’06
  • Dr. Joseph A. Soldati ’61
  • Mr. Blake Stabler ’00
  • Mr. Rodger G. Tatum ’70 and Mrs. Lynda S. Tatum ’92
  • Mr. Michael Andrew Thomas ’95 and Mrs. Melissa King Thomas ’95
  • Travelers
  • Turner Broadcasting System, Inc.
  • Dr. Louise M. Valine (H) ’14
  • Ms. Marjorie Elder Vaught ’83
  • Mr. Stephen J. Walden
  • Mr. Bennett A. Weaver ’98
  • Mr. and Mrs. John T. Williams
  • The Winston-Salem Foundation
  • Mrs. Linda Dressler Zinkan ’90

* Deceased
(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mrs. Annette Fry Adamiyatt ’79
  • Mrs. Ann Givson Adams ’72
  • Mr. Warren Q. Adams ’66
  • Jose R. Agosto and Micheline Agosto
  • Ns. Minako Oki Ahearn
  • Mr. G. Douglass Alexander ’68
  • Ms. Lindsey Y. Allen ’13
  • Mrs. Judy Heald Allison ’69
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Kidder Ambler ’76
  • Mr. and Mrs. Edward J. Anania
  • Mr. Chad Anderson ’03
  • Mrs. Linda Wishon Anderson ’72
  • Mr. Eli Arnold ’06 and Mr. John S. Malahy
  • Mr. and Mrs. Butch M. Arthur
  • Ms. Anne Balter Atalay ’07
  • Mr. Peter H. Aufdemorte ’04
  • Mrs. Deborah Roach Avery ’75
  • Mr. Thomas M. Baird ’68
  • Mrs. Lynn Hallford Banks ’56
  • Dr. Thomas H. Barker ’95
  • Mr. Howard J. Barr ’83
  • Ms. Natalia Barreto Roballo ’13
  • Dr. and Mrs. Timothy Barrowman
  • Mr. James H. Battle ’11
  • Dr. Charles L. Baube
  • Mr. John H. Beach, Jr. ’78
  • Ms. Rose-Gaëlle M. Belinga ’07
  • Mrs. Juliet Wang Belko ’88
  • Mrs. Paula Hofmann Bell ’62
  • Mrs. Gin Bradley Bell ’67
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas D. Benoit
  • Mr. Bruce K. Benton ’86
  • Mr. Christian Y. Benton
  • Mr. Carl H. Bergman ’66
  • Ms. Jane B. Bernot
  • Mr. Samuel W. Black ’73
  • Mr. and Mrs. John J. Blake
  • Mr. Nathan W. Blong ’07 and Mrs. Lori E. Blong
  • Dr. Jacqueline Miles Boles ’56
  • Mr. Daniel L. Bolt ’58
  • Mrs. Amy Katz Bonn ’99
  • Mr. W. Robert Booker ’60
  • Ms. Wendy Smith Boul ’91
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ted Bowers
  • Ms. Lynn Degrugillier Brannon ’79
  • Ms. Andrea Hope Breen ’99
  • Mr. Jason Breitfeller ’98 and Mrs. Katherine Hammond Breitfeller ’98
  • Ms. Janis H. Brennan
  • Mr. Larry W. Broadnax ’80 and Mrs. Rolise Wolfe Broadnax ’80
  • Mrs. Lisa DiNapoli Broderick ’91
  • Ms. Kathryn S. Brooks ’98
  • Ms. Jennifer Brown ’04
  • Mr. Matthew S. Broyles ’99
  • Mr. Edward Hunt Brumby ’97
  • Mr. Michael S. Bryant ’69*
  • Mr. William H. Bryant, Jr. ’03
  • Mr. William H. Bryant, III ’84
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth J. Bryson
  • Dr. Robert A. Buck ’83
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Buck
  • Mr. James O. Bundy ’64 and Mrs. Jane Lincoln Bundy ’64
  • Mr. Norman R. Burgin ’62
  • Mr. Clancy S. Burrell ’83
  • Swim Time Pools
  • Mr. Joshua P. Caray ’04
  • Mr. and Mrs. John C. Carroll
  • Miss Nancy T. Carter ’73
  • Mr. Richard Joseph Carter ’65
  • Mr. Brett Cave ’99 and Mrs. Ann Stiner Cave ’01
  • Mr. Jonathan L. Chadwick ’05
  • Ms. Stacey A. Chavis ’07
  • Mr. David Cheung ’96
  • Mrs. Donna Williams Chieves ’64
  • Mr. Albert B. Chonto ’73
  • Dr. L. Casey Chosewood ’86
  • Nancy M. and Alan D. Chunka
  • Ms. Martha J. Church ’67
  • Mr. Matthew J. Claiborne ’11
  • Dr. Michael J. Claxton ’94
  • Clear Blie Marketing Consultants LLC
  • Mrs. Catherine Gay Cleiman ’86
  • Mr. R. A. Cobbaert
  • Mr. Ben F. Cochran ’68
  • Ms. Natalie Codelli
  • Ms. Kelly Cogan ’04
  • Mr. and Mrs. Walter N. Cohen
  • Mr. Alfred E. Coker ’58
  • Ms. Lesley A. Cole
  • Ms. Margaret E. Cole ’86 MBA ’98
  • Dr. Jeffrey Collins
  • Mr. Robert Dan Collins ’91
  • Dr. Ava Marie Salerno Conlin ’90
  • Mr. Edward C. Conrad ’72
  • Mr. Richard M. Conrad, II ’93
  • Mr. David C. Crabbe ’04
  • Mr. Ben C. Crawford, Jr. ’62
  • Mr. Donald Crawford, II ’97
  • Mrs. Shaniece Broadus Criss ’02
  • Ms. Ann Marie Crochet ’92
  • Mrs. Mary D. Crosby ’09 and Mr. Donald L. Crosby
  • Mrs. Lynn Lasater Crowley ’74
  • Ms. Marcia A. Cunningham ’63 and Mr. Brian Kimmel
  • Ms. Laura Elizabeth Currey-Taseva ’98
  • Mrs. Diane Williams Dalbo ’98 MAT ’09 and Mr. David Dalbo
  • Dr. Cheryl Baker Dammann ’67
  • Mrs. Gail Wynn Davidson ’60
  • Ms. Kathy A. Davis
  • Rev. Terry Tribbet Davis ’82
  • Mr. Steven F. Day ’77 and Mrs. Alexis Jan Lazor Day ’77
  • Ms. Barbara A. de Berdt ’07 and Mr. Larry L. Prince, Jr.
  • Mr. Thomas E. Deacon ’60 and MRs. Jeannette Seward Deacon ’64
  • Mr. Gabriel J. Dean ’03 and Mrs. Jessica D. Dean ’03
  • Ms. Cristine Deaver ’96
  • Mr. Dean Thomas DeCencio ’87
  • Mrs. Joan Morris Dechovitz ’79
  • Mr. Michael Deckert ’99
  • Dr. Ann P. Delatte ’56
  • Mr. James L. DeLay ’64
  • Dr. Menelaos E. Demestihas ’02
  • Mr. Lewis B. DeRose ’57
  • Ms. Patricia B. DeRose ’58
  • Ms. Season Broughton Dionne ’05
  • Ms. Courtney Roberts DiSalvo ’06
  • Mr. David M. Dixon ’10 and Mrs. Dosia A. Dixon ’12
  • Mrs. Wendy Johnson Dominguez ’79
  • Mr. Paul R. Donald, Jr. ’64
  • Mr. Josh Donner
  • Mrs. Elaine Shiflett Dooley ’63
  • Mrs. Judith Hunt Drobinski ’84
  • Mrs. Murlene L. Dubay
  • Dunwoody Woman’s Club
  • Mr. Jay D. Dye ’60
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Earley
  • Mr. and Mrs. Simon E. Edwards
  • Mr. Marcus D. Edwards ’11
  • Rev. W. Patrick Edwards ’08
  • Mr. Timothy J. Evans ’94 and Mrs. Killian Edwards Evans ’94
  • Mr. and Mrs. William J. Evans
  • Dr. D. Scott Faith ’84
  • Mr. George R. Fannon, III ’71
  • Mrs. Megan E. Fanoe
  • Ms. Phyllis L. Farmer ’92
  • Ms. Anne P. Farrington
  • Mr. Bruce R. Feuer ’70
  • Mr. Clinton L. Fincher ’58
  • Mr. Drew Findling ’81
  • FirstGiving
  • Mr. John J. Fittipaldi ’71 and Mrs. Mimi Hobbs Fittipaldi ’72
  • Mr. and Mrs. Barry Flink
  • Mr. Matthew I.D. Flinn ’98 and Mrs. Amy Myers Flinn ’00
  • Mr. and Mrs. Manuel C. Florim
  • Mrs. Jo Payne Folds ’64
  • Mr. Christopher Foley
  • Mrs. Kerri Daily Foret ’95
  • Mrs. Dayle Sutton Fowler ’90
  • Ms. Laura Fowler ’84
  • Mrs. Pamela Gant Fraser ’79
  • Mr. D. Brian Frasier ’90
  • Mr. and Mrs. Sami Freiji
  • Ms. Annette M. Friant ’77
  • Dr. Claire E. Fuller
  • Ms. Eleanor Fulton ’96
  • Mr. Jon P. Gabriel ’06
  • Mr. Christian G. Gackstatter ’85
  • Ms. Ekaterina Galperina ’96
  • Ms. Nieves Garbarini
  • Mr. Gonzalo C. Garcia
  • Georgia Public Health Association
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marion B. Glover, Jr.
  • Ms. Margaret Elise Glover ’91
  • Ms. Robin Godard ’99
  • Ms. Jodie Sexton Goff ’01
  • Mr. Kevin M. Goff ’84 and Mrs. Patricia Bourne Goff ’84
  • Mr. Stanley M. Goldberg ’03
  • Mr. Ricky Gordon
  • Dr. Brooke Bourdelat-Parks Gorman ’95
  • Graham Holdings
  • Mrs. Ellen Sills Greene ’77
  • Mrs. Francine Klein Greiner ’60
  • Mrs. Marilyn McNeal Grier ’74 MA ’79
  • Mrs. Lara S. Griffin ’00
  • Ms. Tonia Sellars Griswold ’96
  • Mrs. Kathleen Glynn Grupp ’79
  • Mr. and Mrs. William R. Gussman
  • Ms. Michele Anne Guy ’87
  • Halyard Health
  • Mr. Derek Hambrick ’97 ’07
  • Mrs. Ashley Zimmerman Hamilton ’01
  • Mr. Benjamin J. Hanes ’98
  • Miss Etta Lou Hanken ’72
  • Mrs. S. Lynne Hanzelik ’65
  • Mr. William V. Happe ’68
  • Mrs. Vicki Grimes Hardin ’77
  • Mrs. Jill Harman
  • Col. (Ret.) John E. Harms ’58
  • Mr. Josh Harris ’10
  • Mr. Donald G. Hartman ’67
  • Dr. David N. Harvey, III ’61
  • Mr. Christopher S. Jackson ’01 and Dr. Sara Haviland Jackson ’01
  • Dr. John Highsmith and ms. Sandra Hayes
  • Ms. Marilyn L. Hays ’85
  • Mr. James W. Hazelwood, Jr. ’62
  • Mrs. Elizabeth R. Healy ’96
  • Dr. Karen Head ’98
  • Mrs. Mary Finn Heaney ’70
  • Mrs. Christina Vinluan Heda ’04
  • Dr. Sandra L. Hedge ’68
  • Ms. Emily Treuman Heend ’07
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert F. Helget
  • Mr. James E. Henderson ’52 and Mrs. Jean Horton Henderson ’52
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Hendrix
  • Ms. Asha M. Herman ’16
  • Mr. David J. Hernandez ’01
  • Mr. William A. Hewes ’67
  • Dr. and Mrs. Wilton Heyliger
  • Dr. J. Clark Hill, III ’93 and Mrs. Doreen Hart Hill ’91
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gene Hitchcock
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Hoenstine
  • Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Hoffman
  • Mrs. Linda Robuck Hoffman ’58
  • Mrs. September Holstad ’04
  • Mr. James T. Howell, Jr. MBA ’03
  • Ms. Carol Ohl Hudson ’82
  • Dr. Paul Hudson ’72
  • Mr. Frank M. Hughes, Jr. ’66
  • Ms. Loretta D. Hunt ’94
  • Ms. Carletta S. Hurt ’98
  • Mrs. Catherine Iconis ’03
  • Mrs. Catherine O. Ingersoll ’56
  • Dr. Charles T. Ingram, Jr. ’59
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Jackman
  • Mrs. Dana S. Jackson ’92
  • Meg and Howard Jacobs
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stewart Jaehnig
  • Mrs. Florence Richardson James ’48
  • Ms. Elizabeth K. Jarrard ’09
  • Mrs. Lou Ella Jenkins ’71
  • Ms. Marlene Jimenez ’96
  • Ms. Helen L. Johnson ’98
  • Mr. Jonathan W. Johnson ’89
  • Dr. Maria Elizabeth Johnson ’97
  • Mrs. Miki Williamson Johnson ’97
  • Mrs. Leslie Berk Johnston ’72
  • Ms. Carol A. Jones ’94
  • Ms. Joyce C. Jones ’78
  • Mrs. Rebecca Harbor Jones ’68
  • Mrs. Yvonne Scales Jones ’71
  • Ms. Nancy Ann Jukins ’95
  • Mrs. Rhalda Rubin Kahn ’57
  • Mr. Jason Karnes ’97
  • Mr. Michael D. Kelly ’97
  • Dr. Tiffany E. Kelsey ’97
  • Mr. Bryan B. Kenna ’01
  • Mrs. Helen King Kessler ’68
  • Mr. Gurbachan Khalsa
  • Mr. and Mrs. Sadique Khan
  • Mr. Joseph M. Kidd ’96
  • Mr. Wayne M. Kise ’69
  • Ms. Jill B. Kleinman
  • Mr. Ronald R. Knopf ’61
  • Mrs. Ellen Mullendore Knouse ’63
  • Ms. Natalie Gwen Knowles ’92
  • Mrs. Sally Rich Kolb ’75
  • Mr. George J. Kopec
  • Mr. Raymond J. Koschak ’91
  • Mr. Wayne Kramer
  • Mr. Michael B. Krueger ’08
  • Ms. Annemarie Ippolito Kuhns ’06
  • Dr. Jack C. Lane ’58 and Mrs. Janne Jolley Lane ’59
  • Mr. Sean M. LaPides ’86
  • Mr. and Mrs. James D. Laughlin
  • Mr. Jeffrey S. Layne ’74
  • Mrs. Rebecca White Leavell ’91
  • Mr. Wilfred J. LeBlanc ’61
  • Ms. Jeanee Marie Ledoux ’99
  • Mr. Robert W. Lenzer ’79
  • Mrs. Lu Green LeRoy ’95
  • Mr. Robert Letson
  • Mr. Steven W. Levinsky ’74
  • Dr. Bertram J. Levy ’63
  • Mr. Gregory A. Lilly
  • Mr. Michael Lipari ’96 and Dr. Rachel Noble Lipari ’96
  • Ms. Peggy Barrington Litherland ’91
  • Ms. Avery C. Livingston ’10
  • Mr. Robin Lohfert ’03
  • Mr. Louis T. Lombardy ’69
  • Mrs. Sarah Ann Sanders Long ’66
  • Ms. Deborah B. Love ’08
  • Mr. Gordon W. Love, Jr. ’71
  • Dr. Robert W. Lovett ’56
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jian Z. Lu
  • Mr. Christopher M. Lucas ’09 and Mrs. Kaitlyn Lucas
  • Mrs. Tamara Chaffin Lynde ’86
  • Mr. and Mrs. Tony Maccaglia
  • Dr. Nicholas B. Maher
  • Mr. Robert L. Manning ’64
  • Mr. and Mrs. Alejandro E. Mántica
  • Kitty and C. W. Marlow, Jr.
  • Ms. Julie L. Marlowe ’85
  • Ms. Jillian A. Martin ’05
  • Mr. Kevin A. Martin ’01 and Mrs. Heather Ringer Martin ’01
  • Ms. Jeanie Franco Marx ’64
  • Ms. Dolores Mason-Gaddy ’88
  • Mr. Benjamin T. Matthews ’03
  • Mr. Jeffrey B. Matthews ’71
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Mayberry, III
  • Mrs. Kimberly W. McCants ’97
  • Ms. A. Joann McDowell ’90
  • Mr. Christopher J. McFadden ’80
  • Mrs. Betty Stokes McGarity ’58
  • Mr. Walter McIntyre
  • Ms. Linda Dreilinger McKay ’05
  • Ms. Bettye L. McMickens ’74
  • Mrs. Rhonda McMillan
  • Mr. Herbert Stevens McMullen ’63
  • Mr. Brian David McNulty ’98
  • Ms. Leslie J. Mele
  • Mr. Kevin L. Mende ’73
  • Mrs. Helen Maddox Menefee ’86
  • Mr. Joseph R. Menez ’70
  • Merck Foundation
  • Dr. John C. Merkel, III
  • Mrs. Anne Cheek Meyer ’72
  • Mrs. Joan Phillips Millar ’64
  • Mr. James J. Millard ’62
  • Mrs. Michelle Ponte Miller ’94
  • Mr. and Mrs. J. Gilbert Milner
  • Mr. James P. Milton ’57
  • Ms. Beth Minor ’03
  • Mr. Samuel S. Mitchell, III ’69
  • Mr. and Mrs. David L. Mixson
  • Mr. James B. Moon ’83
  • Mr. Charles R. Moore ’92
  • Mr. and MRs. William E. Moore
  • Mr. and Mrs. Chris D. Moreau
  • Miss Rosemary Mosteller ’72 MA ’76
  • Mr. Douglas Mote ’62
  • Ms. Cecilia Mary Mullings ’87
  • Mr. Brian T. Murfield
  • Dr. John C. Nardo
  • Dr. Cynthia May Spann Nattrass ’54*
  • Mr. Jorge Navarro ’98 and Mrs. Creche Kern Navarro ’98
  • Mrs. Sybil Sanders Neel ’55
  • Dr. Philip J. Neujahr (H) ’14 and Dr. Victoria L. Weiss (H) ’14
  • Mr. Charles D. Nicholas ’82
  • Ms. Vicky Nixon
  • Col. and Mrs. John A. Noble
  • Mr. Mark S. Noonan ’88
  • Mrs. Elaine M. Norman ’94
  • Ms. Carolyn C. Nowell ’85
  • Mrs. Carlene Rod Oakes ’80
  • Mr. Louis D. Olin ’68 and Mrs. Anne A. Olin
  • Dr. Odacir H. Oliveira ’71
  • Mr. Piercen Oliver ’06 and MRs. Kelli Weatherall Oliver ’06
  • Dr. Robert Boyd Oliver ’57
  • Col. H. David O’Malie ’56 (E)
  • Ms. A. Margaret O’Neal ’86
  • Mr. James C. Owen, Jr.
  • Ms. Katherine D. Paden
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kyung Geun Pak
  • Mr. William M. Pate, Jr. 66
  • Mr. Raymond G. Pawlik, Sr. ’70
  • Ms. Victoria J. Payne ’04
  • Mr. Matthew A. Pazzdernik ’01 and Ms. Kate H. Pazdernik ’03
  • Mr. Jeffrey S. Pearlman ’96
  • Ms. Melinda A. Peerboom ’12
  • Dr. Yvonne Bruton Pennington ’63
  • Mr. Richard D. Perera
  • Mr. David H. Perrine ’70
  • Mrs. Joyce Gravel Pettus ’62
  • Ms. Sarah Phaff ’10
  • Dr. Jack J. Phillips ’69
  • Mr. Charles E. Pickett ’71
  • Dr. and Mrs. Joseph R. Pisani
  • Mr. Vincent A. Pisani ’00
  • Mr. Paul Plaia, III ’91
  • Mr. Robert Pociask
  • Dr. Richard J. Poloway ’73
  • Ms. Stephanie D. Powell ’96
  • Mr. and MRs. Richard Pressler
  • Ms. Shelby F. Pressler ’14
  • Mrs. Margaret Blank Preyer ’62
  • The Productivity Company, Inc.
  • Mrs. Pamela Richbourg Pruitt ’78
  • Mr. Clark D. Raby ’65
  • Ms. Janelle E. Rael
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Rafter
  • Dr. Glenn W. Rainey, Jr. ’65
  • Mrs. Colleen Ramsey ’96
  • Mr. Kevin C. Rapier ’92
  • Mr. Derek M. Rasmussen ’02
  • Mrs. Phyllis Rogers Reed ’82
  • Dr. Amanda L. Regnier ’99
  • Mr. Ronald C. Remington ’06
  • Mr. Adam Repasy ’13
  • Ms. Kimberly A. Richards ’00
  • Ms. Kendra L. Rimbert ’00
  • Dr. James D. Rissler ’98 and Mrs. Christina Burnham Rissler ’98
  • Mr. Matthew R. Rivenbark ’98
  • Mr. J. Wade Roach ’87
  • Mr. David B. Robertson ’86
  • Mrs. Wendy Pearson Robertson ’89
  • Mr. Julian P. Robichaux ’94
  • Ms. Kysh S. Robinson-Clemons ’92
  • Mrs. Nellie Robinson-Copeland
  • Mr. Daniel S. Brown ’09 and Ms. Olivia Rocamora ’10
  • Mrs. Jackie Perdue Rodriguez ’71
  • Mr. Jeffrey R. Roesch ’69
  • Mr. John Alan Rohr ’71
  • Mr. Marc H. Rose ’91
  • Dr. and Mrs. William T. Ross
  • Dr. Louis E. Rossman ’69
  • Mrs. Cynthia Larbig Rowe ’84
  • Ms. Amanda S. Rowell ’10
  • Ms. Chelcie J. Rowell ’09
  • Mr. Anton Rucker ’03
  • Mr. Floyd D. Ruhl ’67
  • Mrs. Elizabeth G. Rulison ’84* and Dr. Michael K. Rulison
  • Dr. Brent M. Runnels
  • Mr. Michael B. Saffran ’76
  • Mr. Reynold F. Salmon ’80
  • Mr. and Mrs. Mark Cruz
  • Ms. Lisa Riley Sapper ’02
  • Mr. and Mrs. Dominick Sarno
  • Ms. Angela Satterfield ’97
  • Ms. Allison Gatliff Sawyers ’97
  • Dr. Daniel L. Schadler
  • Ms. Joy E. Schambach ’08
  • Mr. Eric M. Scharff ’63
  • Mr. and Mrs. Donald Schewe
  • Mr. and Mrs. Brian Schiff
  • Dr. and Mrs. Michael Schlossberg
  • Dr. Karen L. Schmeichel
  • Mr. Douglas S. Schmitt ’86 and Mrs. Julie Quickmire Schmitt ’87
  • Ms. Elizabeth Schmitt
  • Mrs. Megan Weiland Schrek ’84
  • Mr. Harry L. Schroeder ’01
  • Scweitzer Engineering Laboratories, Inc.
  • Mr. Burke A. Scott ’96
  • Mr. William E. Scott ’58
  • Ms. Caroline Brooks Seay ’85
  • Ms. Linda Robertson Secretan ’64
  • Mrs. Mary Louise Browne Sedki ’65
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Seidl
  • Mrs. Kay Boggs Settle ’69
  • Mr. Robert T. Sexton ’64 and Mrs. JaneLee Conner Sexton ’65
  • Ms. Leslie R. Shaffer-Winger ’04
  • Ms. Nina Shah ’99
  • Mr. Larry C. Shattles ’67
  • Ms. J. Kaye Shelnutt ’96
  • Mr. Mark A. Shepherd ’89
  • Mr. Matthew S. Shepherd ’94
  • Mr. Mark B. Sher ’92
  • Ms. Karen Sherrard
  • Dr. Seema Shrikhande
  • Mr. James C.O. Shropshire ’02
  • Mrs. Sara K. Sides ’88
  • Silicon Valley Community Foundation
  • Mr. and Mrs. Mark Silva
  • Mr. Charles H. Simon, Jr. ’78
  • Mr. Rolly L. Simpson, Jr. ’69
  • Rev. John S. Sims ’68
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ralph Dean Sims
  • Dr. Pamela Simyon ’72
  • Mr. Jason M. Slaton ’94
  • Ms. Stephanie Merman Sloss ’90
  • Mr. Chuck Smith ’75
  • Mrs. Lyn Alexander Smith ’62
  • Mr. W. Scott Soloway ’87 and Mrs. Stacy McDonald Soloway ’86
  • Southern Company Services, Inc.
  • Mr. and MRs. Marcos Souza
  • Ms. Angela C. Stalcup ’03
  • Ms. Heather Lynn Staniszewski ’02
  • Rev. Betty Rutland Stapleford ’64
  • State Farm Companies Foundation
  • Mrs. Charolette Morris Steed ’62
  • Ms. Rebecca A. Stewert
  • Ms. Nicole A. Stiegelbauer-Engels ’01
  • Mr. Matthew P. Stien ’89
  • Dr. Brad L. Stone
  • Dr. Marie Sertich Stone ’80
  • Mr. R. Stephen Strachan ’70
  • Mr. Sean M. Stringer ’99
  • Mr. John Stuart, Ms. Tina Lang-Stuart, and Mr. Kirk Stuart
  • Ms. Margaret Summerour ’92
  • Dr. Stephen D. Summerow ’92
  • Mr. Christopher R. Summers ’03 and Mrs. Kimberly Vax Summers ’03 MAT ’07
  • Mr. Tharius D. Sumter ’97
  • Mrs. Mary Denton Suttle ’68
  • Ms. Katherine Shropshire Swett ’02
  • Mr. Clyde A. Tallent ’72
  • Mr. David Terrell
  • Dr. Matthew R. Thom ’02
  • Dr. John H. Thomas, III ’71
  • Mr. John B. Thomas, II ’76
  • Ms. Jean Thompson ’70
  • Mrs. Mary Anne Thompson ’08
  • Mr. Matthew S. Thompson ’93
  • Scott and Gail Thompson
  • Dr. Margaret P. Thrasher ’61
  • Ms. Aimee Thrasher-Hansen ’98
  • Mr. Steven C. Totino ’02
  • Mrs. Jane Barrow Tracy ’95
  • Trade International, Inc.
  • Mrs. Clara Irwin Traver ’77
  • Ms. Jennifer B. Trevisan ’96 MA ’01
  • Ms. Laura Diane Trittin ’87
  • Mr. Morris L. Tubesing ’95 and Mrs. Pamela G. Tubesing
  • Mr. Italo Tuller ’10
  • Mr. Daniel L. Uffner, Jr. ’51
  • United Way of Tarrant County
  • Ms. Rebecca Gess Valagohar ’86
  • Mr. Bernard van der Lande ’76
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael van Hosen
  • Mrs. Alicia Bullard Van Ooyen ’89
  • Dr. Martha Vardeman (H) ’14
  • Mrs. Cathy Markland Villines ’77
  • Mr. Trung Hoang Vo ’93
  • Ms. Susan Waage ’97
  • Mr. Wesley D. Wade ’03
  • Mr. G. Hoyt Wagner ’64 and Mrs. Sandra M. Wagner ’66
  • Mr. Kenneth I. Walker, Jr. ’72
  • Ms. Kimberly Johnson Walker ’00
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Walker
  • Ms. Judith Carol Wallis ’73 MA ’74
  • The Walt Disney Company Foundation
  • Ms. Sharon Ware
  • Mrs. Rachel Ratliff Wasilewski ’03
  • Mrs. Carolyn Constangy Wasser ’79
  • Mrs. Johanna McCullough Watson ’87
  • Ms. Caitlin Way ’91
  • Mr. Marc S. Weinberg ’61
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bennett Weinblatt
  • Mrs. Nancy Charnley Welty ’67
  • Mr. Gary Wenger ’61 and Mrs. Ann Klein Wenger ’58
  • Mr. and Mrs. Charles West
  • Mr. Dennis M. Wheeler ’76
  • Mr. Alan White ’75
  • Mr. Charles L. White ’63
  • Mrs. Cortni White ’02
  • Mr. Joe E. White ’56
  • Mrs. Elanor Yedvob Whiteside ’65
  • Ms. Misty Hood Whitlock ’00
  • Ms. Sharen Louise Wilcox ’87
  • Ms. Cynthia A. Williams ’88
  • Mr. James F. Williams
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bryan Willis
  • Mr. and Mrs. David B. Wills
  • Mr. Steven Lee Wilson ’78
  • Mr. Ethan A. Winger ’04
  • Mr. John H. Winsness ’64 and Mrs. Charlotte Smith Winsness ’64
  • Mr. and Mrs. William Wise
  • Mr. Brett R. Wise ’06
  • Mr. Awet G. Woldegebriel ’14
  • Ms. Anna-Louise Wolfe ’05
  • Ms. Carol Wolff
  • Mr. David K. Wood ’68
  • Mr. Wesley F. Wood ’74
  • Mr. and Mrs. Todd Wright
  • Ms. Danielle Wright ’04
  • Mr. John Wuichet ’90
  • Mr. Gonzalo Yahuitl ’09
  • Mr. Nate Zahn ’69
  • Mr. John B. Zellars, Jr. ’85
  • Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Zimmer
  • Mr. Alan Zwicker ’05
  • Mr. and Mrs. Herb Zwicker

(H) Honorary degree recipient

  • Anonymous
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gary Abbott
  • Mr. Vernon G. Abrams
  • Ms. Anwaar M. AbuShugair ’16
  • Mr. J. Christian Acree ’79 and Mrs. Anne Burbank Acree ’79
  • Mr. Allis P. Adimey
  • Ms. Carol Adkins
  • Mrs. Deborah J. Aiken ’12
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jon Akin
  • Mr. Micah H. Akin
  • Mr. and Mrs. Gary Alexander
  • Mr. James J. Alexander
  • Mrs. Sandra Abbott Allen ’67
  • Mr. Frank C. Allison and Mrs. Sandra J. Gillespie
  • Mr. Victor D. Almeda
  • Ms. Nancy A. Alvarez ’14
  • Ms. Yididya Amha ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. Bhuvan Amrutkar
  • Mrs. Beth Morrison Anderson ’90
  • Mr. Frank S. Anepohl, Jr. ’78
  • Mr. Andrew D. Anglin ’09
  • Mr. Ekow Annan
  • Dr. Karen S. Anthony ’02
  • Ms. Amy T. Arden ’02
  • Ms. Angie R. Argo
  • Mr. Alexander S. Attebery ’16
  • Ms. Aisha Q. Atwater ’16
  • Ms. Sandra Lynch Aufderheide ’83 MA ’98
  • Mrs. Ethyl Fadden Ault ’61
  • Ms. Caitlin B. Ayres ’16
  • Dr. Jay A. Azriel ’84
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard Azrin
  • Mr. Albert Nathan Baer ’63
  • Mr. Kent L. Bailey ’93
  • Ms. Sharon Bailey
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ned E. Baker
  • Mr. Mateo S. Balda
  • Mrs. Jamie Walker Ball ’95
  • Mrs. Deda Walker Band ’88
  • Ms. Kathleen H. Barclay
  • Mrs. Virginia Barrett Barker ’59
  • Mrs. Carolyn S. Barlow ’89
  • Ms. Verna P. Barrett
  • Mrs. Valerie Holshouser Barske ’98
  • Mr. Bruce Bartnick
  • Mr. and Mrs. N. William Bath
  • Ms. Christina Y. Bayne ’12
  • BDM Associates, LLC
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jack Beam
  • Dr. Jose Becerra and Dr. Rosa B. Licha-de-Becerra
  • Mr. Jamie Benedetti
  • Mrs. Sisan Wigton Benner ’94
  • Ms. Alana L. Bentley ’16
  • Ms. Marjorie A. Berman and Mr. Edward S. Cook
  • Ms. Emma E. Bernard ’16
  • Ms. Barbara Berryman
  • Ms. Laura V. Betancourt ’16
  • Ms. Destini E. Bethea ’12
  • Mr. Cory E. Betterson
  • Mrs. Janice Marshall Bevels ’85
  • Mr. Brent Andrew Bishop ’88
  • Mr. Joe W. Black and Mr. R. Derald Hartley
  • Ms. Ali M. Bleckley ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. Johnny Bleckley
  • Dr. Ronald P. Bobroff
  • Ms. Charlotte E. Bock ’11
  • Mr. Erik Boemanns ’98 and Mrs. Nicole Spencer Boemanns ’99
  • Mrs. Eleanor Coplan Bogart ’56
  • Mr. D. Marshall Boggess ’04
  • Ms. Dallas I. Bolden ’16
  • Dr. and Mrs. W. Devere Bond
  • Mr. Robert J. Bonet
  • Mr. and Mrs. Lou Boos
  • Mr. and Mrs. Matthias H. Borck
  • Mrs. Danielle Oxford Boshart ’93
  • Mr. Paul F. Bou Aziz
  • Mr. and Mrs. Nelson Bourdage
  • Ms. Helen E. Bourne ’87
  • Mr. and Mrs. Thomas J. Bowar
  • Ms. Jennifer Suvoski Bowers ’94
  • Mr. and Mrs. Fred Boyer
  • Mr. and Mrs. Harold E. Brackett
  • Ms. Laura D. Braddick ’09
  • Pat Brady
  • Ms. Ana P. Bravo ’16
  • Ms. Joy H. Breedlove
  • Mrs. Jane Rand Breunig ’51
  • Ms. Marla J. Bright ’95
  • Mrs. Kathleen Moran Brink ’89
  • Mrs. Jennifer Broadbent-Marine ’91
  • Mrs. Jeanne A. Broadhurst ’86
  • Ms. Shaquitta D. Brookins ’09
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jerry Brown
  • Dr. Susan Crosby Brown ’83
  • Ms. Emily M. Buck ’16
  • Ms. Frances B. Bunzl
  • Rev. James R. Burgess, III ’72
  • Mr. John M. Burke ’11
  • Mrs. Maritta M. Bush ’86
  • Ms. Carolina I. Bushman ’16
  • Mrs. Sandy Butler
  • Miss Helen Hayes Byrd ’71
  • Mr. Robert J. Cairns, Jr. ’11
  • Mrs. Avola W. Callaway
  • Ms. Mu-Hung Fang Cardi ’05
  • Mr. John C. Carr
  • Mrs. Kathryn Beatty Carr ’73
  • Mr. H. C. Carson ’63 and Mrs. Nancy F. Carson
  • Ms. Sarah J. Carter ’06 and Mr. Josh J. Carter
  • Mrs. Cherry Hodges Casey ’65
  • Ms. Martha C. Castellanos
  • Mrs. Rosalie Brookshaw North ’58
  • Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Cavellier
  • Dr. Paula Haver Chambers ’69
  • Miss Faye Champion ’63
  • Mr. Gabriel P. Chapman, II
  • Ms. Janet Chapman
  • Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Chappell
  • Mr. Ronnie C. Chastain
  • Ms. Yuan Chen ’09
  • Mr. and Mrs. Fyodor Cherniavsky
  • Ms. Aletha R. Cherry ’13
  • Mr. Brian B. Chimiklis ’08
  • Mr. and Mrs. Theodore Chimiklis
  • Ms. Deborah Cardone Chosewood ’87
  • Ms. Winnie Chu
  • Mr. Leonard P. Clark, III ’16
  • Mr. Tiago L. Claudino
  • Mr. and Mrs. James Clegg
  • Ms. Dorothy M. Clowdus
  • Ms. Dottie Cockfield
  • Ms. Bonnie E. Cohen ’92
  • Mr. Brian M. Coldren
  • Mrs. Alicia Curtis Cole ’01
  •  Ms. Lori A. Collins ’99
  • Mr. Luke Collins
  • Ms. Beth Eckard Concepcion ’90
  • Ms. Ember Uziel Constantin ’91
  • Mrs. Harriet Cook ’81
  • Mr. Robert D. Copelan ’74
  • Ms. Linda K. Cowart
  • Mr. Robert K. Cowhig, Jr. ’70 and Mrs. Lynn Allison Cowhig ’70
  • Mr. Todd A. Craig
  • Mrs. Kay Kilpatrick Crawford ’63
  • Ms. Margaret L. Crawford ’16
  • Ms. Sonja Thomas Crawford ’91
  • Mrs. Alice Callaway Crenshaw ’50
  • Ms. Gail Crider
  • Ms. Laurie Cronin
  • Mrs. Leah Bell Crosby ’93
  • Ms. Amanda E. Crossan ’16
  • Mrs. Noreen M. Crowley
  • Dr. and Mrs. William L. Curlette
  • Ms. Kristen E. Curry ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. John F. Curtin
  • Mrs. Susan Hollinshead Dalton ’63
  • Mrs. Elizabeth Parra Dang ’98
  • Mr. Luis A. Davila-Lizardi ’08
  • Ms. Betty Davis
  • Mrs. Carol Sherman Davis ’68
  • Mrs. Mariya Marvakova Davis ’12
  • Mrs. Sarah Lee Davis ’76
  • Ms. Tate L. Davis ’16
  • Ms. Varietta H. Davis ’08
  • Ms. Janet E. Dawson
  • Ms. Keturah Thomas Day ’13
  • Mr. Michael B. deCamp ’70
  • Degrees of Freedom
  • Mr. Esteban D. Delgado ’16
  • Mrs. Caroline Vinson Dennis ’96
  • Dr. Verline Dixon Dennis ’65
  • Ms. Mary Derbes
  • Mr. Clement Desaulniers
  • Dr. Aleen D. Deutsch
  • Mr. John Dieudonne
  • Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Dignam
  • Mrs. Marianne McWilliams Dillard ’57
  • Ms. Mikki Root Dillon
  • Ms. Beatrice Divine
  • Mr. Robin Dixon
  • Mr. Elijah G. Donner
  • Mr. Winston S. Douglas ’07 and Mrs. Caitlin Mazzarino Douglas ’10
  • Ms. Leslie Adams Dove ’90
  • Mr. Robert W. Drake ’93
  • Mr. Douglas Robert Dubay ’85 and Mrs. Cynthia Bjurmark Dubay ’87
  • Ms. Alexandria B. Ducksworth ’11
  • Mr. Devonte J. Duckworth ’59
  • Ms. Joann Dunbar
  • Ms. Dierdre M. Duncan ’16
  • Mr. Troy Duvall
  • Mrs. Penny J. Dyson
  • Ms. D. Monique Eastman ’10
  • Mr. Martijn T. Edelman ’16
  • Ms. Sarah Edman
  • Ms. Chloë R. Edwards ’10
  • Ms. Florence Hall Edwards ’77
  • Mr. Nathan S. Ehrle
  • Ms. Sharon Dawn Ellis
  • Mrs. Nancy Thompson English ’62
  • Ms. Nanette Ennis
  • Mr. A. Cary Evans ’64
  • Ms. Bailey T. Evans ’16
  • Mr. Durrett Evans and Mr. Steve Luben
  • Ms. Jennifer Evans
  • Mr. and Mrs. Marvin Everette
  • ExxonMobil Foundation
  • Mrs. Sharon Velinsky Fagin ’85
  • Mr. Armin Fakhrai
  • Mr. and Mrs. William M. Farrell
  • Mr. Brickford L. Faucette ’08
  • Mr. Nelson A. Ferrufino
  • Mr. Bob L. Fesperman ’83
  • Ms. Brigitte Fessele
  • Ms. Nancy Field
  • Mr. James R. Finch, II
  • Mrs. Sara Steinberg Fine ’55
  • Mr. and Mrs. Paul Firchow
  • Mrs. Barbara Howard Flanigan ’76
  • Mr. and Mrs. Scott Fleischman
  • Mr. Levon Fogel
  • Mr. Thomas F. Forkner, Jr. ’79
  • Ms. Aishlin E. Fourie ’16
  • Ms. Caffrey C. Francis ’16
  • Mrs. Carolyn L. Frangiamore ’64
  • Mr. Harry R. Frazer ’89
  • Mrs. Christina Rice Freeman ’58
  • Mrs. Lynn Andreasen Freeman ’70
  • Ms. Becky Fried
  • Mr. Alonzoe H. Fuller, Jr.
  • Mr. Frank R. Fuller ’00
  • Mr. Christopher Fulton ’80
  • Ms. Sandra D. Gain ’86
  • Mr. Pablo A. Gandica Galindo
  • Ms. Emily J. Gantert ’09
  • Dr. and Mrs. Robert Gaynes
  • Mr. Jonathan Gdalevich
  • Georgia Watercolor Society
  • Mr. David M. Gerhardt ’84
  • Mrs. Rebekah Giaraffa ’02
  • Mrs. Brenda Hamlin Gibbs ’70
  • Mr. Alan J. Gibson ’95 and Mrs. Teri Butler Gibson ’95
  • Ms. G. Merrill Griffis Gibson ’90
  • The Rev. Charles R. Gipson ’57
  • Mr. Marquis Y. Glenn ’96
  • Ms. Katherine M. Gmitro ’16
  • Ms. Kathryn L. Goddard ’12
  • Mrs. Sheila H. Godwin ’02
  • Mr. Michael W. Goetke ’84
  • Ms. Mimika M. Gold
  • Mr. and Mrs. Derek A. Goldin
  • Mr. Robert J. Goldin
  • Ms. Margarette Yu Goldstein
  • Mr. Allen B. Goodwin ’73
  • Mr. Joseph D. Goodwin ’16
  • Ms. Gwyn Gordon
  • Miss Susan E. Goslin ’68
  • Mrs. Lu Ann Gossett
  • Ms. Precious T. Goto ’16
  • Mr. Patrick D. Grayshaw
  • Mr. William L. Green and Ms. Antoinette J. Earley
  • Mr. and Mrs. Robert Greenwell
  • Mrs. Marguerite Pearson Greer ’50
  • Mr. William S. Gregory ’14
  • Ms. Valisa R. Griffin
  • Mr. Wesley Gross
  • Mr. and Mrs. Lewis Gruskin
  • Mr. Isaias Gutierrez
  • Mr. Jonathan C. Guy
  • Ms. Alexandria R. Hadd ’13
  • Mr. Jeff Hall ’94 and Mrs. Barbara Miller Hall ’94
  • Mrs. Mary M. Hamacher ’87
  • Ms. Nancy T. Hamilton ’95
  • Ms. Dori R. Handel ’10
  • Ms. Jessica Handler
  • Mrs. Deborah Icard Hansen ’82
  • Mr. Dylan M. Harper
  • Ms. Dayna E. Harrington ’16
  • Mrs. Natalie Mintz Harris ’73
  • Mr. Dennis R. Harrison ’75
  • Ms. Rhonda Harrod
  • Ms. Jan Hart
  • Mr. John L. Harvey, II
  • Mr. and Mrs. Haris A. Hasan
  • Mr. Jason M. Hayden ’02
  • Ms. Holly S. Haynes ’91
  • Mrs. Amanda Hayward-Giles ’02
  • Dr. Reshmi J. Hebbar
  • Dr. Howard L. Hecht
  • Mrs. Carolyn Herzog Hellerung ’84
  • Mr. and Mrs. D. A. Helmbold
  • Mr. and Mrs. David F. Helwig
  • Mr. Arturo Hernandez-Huerta
  • Mr. and Mrs. Hanser Herrera
  • Ms. Jeanine Herring
  • Ms. Margaret F. Hester
  • Mr. Steven M. Hoard ’91
  • Mr. Charles R. Hodges
  • Mr. Joshua D. Hoeft
  • Mr. Joseph D. Hoffman ’11
  • Dr. Robin Whyte Hoffman ’70
  • Mr. Stephen M. Hole ’70
  • Dr. E. Connie Brown Holliman ’65
  • Ms. Jane Hon
  • Mr. Floyd G. Hopkins ’59
  • Dr. Robert Jornback and Dr. Jeanne H. McCarthy
  • Mrs. Helen Epstein Horner ’68
  • Mr. Griffin B. Howard
  • Ms. Jackie F. Howard ’68
  • Ms. Amy Lowe Howell ’07
  • Dr. Earl C. Howell
  • Mr. Stephen M. Huff
  • Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Huntington
  • Mr. Charles L. Hutto, Jr. ’72
  • Ms. Ririko P. Iijima ’16
  • Ms. Irmgard S. Immel
  • Mr. Casey J. Innis ’16
  • Mrs. Vickie Moore Irwin ’83
  • Mrs. Michael Itzkowitz ’66
  • Ms. Amber J. Ivory ’16
  • Ms. Jacq M. Jack
  • Mr. and Mrs. Niels Jacobson
  • Ms. Toni L. Jennings ’16
  • Mrs. Brenda Jericevich-Roger ’95
  • Ms. Jayne E. Jeter ’10
  • Ms. Elaine Jo
  • Ms. Betsy D. Johnson ’80
  • Ms. Charlsie G. Johnson ’16
  • Dr. Herbert Johnson and Ms. Patricia Louko
  • Dr. and Mrs. J. Timothy Johnson
  • Mrs. Jean LeFevre Johnson ’58
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Johnson
  • Mr. Alex Johnson ’07
  • Dr. Joyce Jennings Johnson ’91
  • Capt. Louis A. Johnson ’76 and Mrs. Laura Fantini Johnson ’76
  • Mr. Stephen M. Johnson
  • Mr. Brent R. Jones ’04
  • Mrs. Dorothy H. Jones ’84
  • Mrs. Maryanne Johnson Jones ’87
  • Mr. Robert S. Jones, Sr. ’69
  • Mr. Robert E. Jones and Ms. Sherry Treco-Jones
  • Ms. Robin M. Jones ’00
  • Mrs. Vivian C. Jones ’16
  • Mrs. Susan Goodchild Jordan ’66 MA ’73 and Mr. Harold Jordan
  • Drs. Karl Jost and Lori Schmied
  • Ms. Sue McDonald Kabbourim ’83
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ken Kadish
  • Mrs. Debra Losner Kahn ’78
  • Mr. Jeffrey M. Kahn and Ms. Holly K. Millins
  • Mrs. Judith Chapman Kane ’90
  • Mr. J. Jay Kapp ’00
  • Mr. William J. Keegan, III
  • Mr. Jon-Paul Keenan
  • Ms. Jane Kelley
  • Ms. Carolyn Kenny
  • Mrs. Christy Hall Keohane ’95
  • Ms. Robyn Lucas Kerns ’99
  • Mr. Kyung-Chan Kim ’00
  • Mrs. Marilyn Holder King ’56
  • Mr. and Mrs. Richard N. King
  • Ms. Stacia D. Kingston
  • Ms. Kim Louise Laurel ’88
  • Mrs. Renee Vary Keele
  • Mrs. Ellen Plutchok Klein ’66
  • Mr. Jon M. Kligerman ’70
  • Mrs. Marcelle Turner Knauff ’87 and Mr. Brian L. Knauff
  • Mr. Conner W. Knotts
  • Mr. Steve M. Kolman ’76
  • Mr. Michael Alan Kopley ’72
  • Ms. Mounica V. Kota ’16
  • Mrs. Gale S. Koven
  • Ms. Farideh Kramer
  • Ms. Linda Kramer
  • Mr. Russell R. Kramer ’09
  • Ms. Katherine Ann Krawczuk ’88
  • Mr. and Mrs. Scott Krueger
  • Dr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Kunkes
  • Ms. Katelyn J. Lambert ’16
  • Dr. Anna V. Lambros
  • Ms. Doborah M. Lange ’03
  • Mr. Miguel A. Lara
  • Mr. and Mrs. Keith S. Latimore, Sr.
  • Dr. Matthew B. Laurens ’92
  • Mr. Philip F. Law ’84 and Mrs. Laura S. Law
  • Ms. Kiana T. Lawrence ’16
  • Mrs. Susan Vernon Lawson ’89
  • Ms. Mary Ellen Layden
  • Ms. Jessica N. Leandro ’16
  • Mr. Westin K. Lendon ’16
  • Mr. Antonio V. Lentini ’87
  • Mr. Bertrand W. Leonard
  • Mr. David Leonard
  • Mr. Douglas C. Leventhal ’93
  • Mrs. Gwendolyn Moss Lewis ’53
  • Ms. Whitney E. Lewis
  • Mr. Esker E. Ligon
  • Mr. Russell Lind ’98
  • Mr. and Mrs. Cary Liner
  • Mrs. Diana Marcus Lipton ’79
  • Mr. and Mrs. Allan Little, III
  • Ms. Victoria C. Lloyd ’16
  • Ms. Dorothy L. Lovel
  • Mr. Jordan E. Locke
  • Mr. Jimmy Locklear
  • Mr. and Mrs. Charles Loeb
  • Ms. Phylis M. Lovelace
  • Ms. Shanice M. Lover ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey C. Lowe
  • Mrs. Kathleen Allen Lunsford ’84
  • Mrs. Ashley Edwards Lutes ‘9
  • Dr. Jay Lutz
  • Mr. Wesley R. Lutz
  • Dr. and Mrs. Robert S. Lykens
  • Ms. Betty Lynch
  • Mr. Michael J. Lyons ’05
  • Mrs. Mary Louise MacNeil ’51
  • Mrs. Heather Bullard Maddux ’08
  • Ms. Frances Susan Maeda
  • Mr. and Mrs. John P. Maguire
  • Ms. Kelly A. Mainor
  • Mrs. Mary Jackson Malek ’73
  • Hon. Robert P. Mallis ’62
  • Mrs. Suzette Harvey Mancini ’71
  • Mrs. Caron Katz Manley ’71
  • Ms. Georgia Manley
  • Mr. Stephen T. Marbut
  • Ms. Mkichele M. Marody
  • Ms. Tabitha M. Marody ’16
  • Mr. Erik W. Marquez
  • Ms. Christine Marshall
  • Mr. Christopher L. Marshall
  • Mr. Charles R. Martin ’69 MA ’72 and Mrs. Linda Thomason Martin ’67
  • Ms. Lee Martin
  • Mr. Gustavo E. Martinez
  • Ms. Laura H. Martinez ’11
  • Mr. Cirenio Liborio and Ms. Maria L. Martinez
  • Ms. Susan P. Martz
  • Mr. and Mrs. Charles Marvin
  • Mr. Tim Marx ’67
  • Mrs. Judith S. Massey ’63
  • Mr. Timothy W. Matthews ’94 and Mrs. Shelly Drizd Matthews ’94
  • Ms. Kelly Matysik ’04
  • Mr. William Mayberry, IV ’15
  • Mr. Dana S. Maynard
  • Mr. James C. Mazurek ’01
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael McAlpin
  • Mrs. Ila Ann Varelmann McCoy ’58
  • Mr. and Mrs. William W. McCulloch
  • Mr. and Mrs. Roy McDonald
  • Rev. Mandy Sloan McDow ’00
  • Mrs. Dorothy Hooks McDuffie ’47
  • Mr. Josef McGee
  • Ms. Morgan L. McGhee ’16
  • Ms. Kimberlee D. McGinty ’12
  • Ms. Lauren M. McGranahan ’16
  • Mr. Lester McGukin ’56
  • Mr. Curtis E. McLeod ’09
  • Ms. Angela J. McMillan
  • Mr. Rodrigo Meade
  • Mr. Joseph W. Meek, Jr. ’74
  • Mr. and Mrs .Dileep Mehta
  • Ms. Yasmine E. Mejia ’16
  • Dr. Isaac Melamed
  • Mr. Bret D. Mellen ’92
  • Ms. Jaime J. Melton ’98
  • Dr. and Mrs. Charles Melville
  • Mr. McKinley Mercer, III
  • Mrs. Margaret W. Meredith ’65
  • Ms. Laurenthia G. Mesh ’67
  • Ms. Ellen Meshnick
  • Dr. Sally Ann Meyer
  • Ms. Vicki Miller
  • George and Lieselotte Miller
  • Ms. Jessica R. Miller ’13
  • Mrs. Lois Adams Miller ’66
  • Ms. Agnes Miller-Landers
  • Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Millin
  • Mr. Nicholas H. Milton
  • Mr. Benjamin J. Minor ’07
  • Mrs. Dina Molaison ’99
  • Ms. Christina A. Moody ’16
  • Ms. Katrina M. Moody ’16
  • Dr. Sherion Moon ’97
  • Ms. Harriet S. Moore
  • Mr. L. Silas Moore, Jr. ’61
  • Mr. Vaughn A. Moore ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. Samuel Moran
  • Mr. Christopher L. Morgan
  • Mr. Samuel E. Morrison
  • Mr. Joseph L. Moscato, Jr. ’71
  • Mr. Mark J. Moskowitz ’82 and Mrs. Sharon Rudy Moskowitz ’82
  • Mr. Chad M. Mozley ’01
  • Ms. Caitlin E. Munroe ’16
  • Mr. Carlos Murcia and Ms. Julia Flores
  • Mr. Tyler J. Murphy ’16
  • Ms. Sandra Murray and Mr. Michael Clifford
  • Ms. Brianne NaLampoon ’02
  • Mr. Thomas A. Namey ’02 and Mrs. Sallie Kaltreider Namey ’02
  • Mr. Ivanildo G. Nascimento
  • Mr. Alipi V. Naydenov ’05
  • Mr. Dennis Nelson
  • Ms. Twinkle Nelson
  • Ms. Eliza S. Newland ’12
  • Mr. Bill Nichols
  • Ms. Mabel A. Nicholson
  • Mr. Ryan C. Nick ’15
  • Ms. Vonetta D. Norfleet ’16
  • Mr. Austin M. Norman
  • The Rev. John W. Norton ’57
  • Mr. and Mrs. Ralph R. Nye, Jr.
  • Mr. Howard E. O’Connell ’85
  • Mr. Carroll E. Ogburn, Jr. ’64
  • Ms. Rochelle O’Hagen
  • Ms. Ellen Heckler O’Herlihy ’82
  • Ms. Meryl S. Oliphant
  • Mrs. Barbara Coffey Olsen ’61
  • Mr. Shane R. Olson ’98
  • Mr. Jay Ordan
  • Dr. John D. Orme
  • Mr. Gabriel X. Osorio
  • Mr. Robert L. Owen ’82
  • Mrs. Susan Owings ’93
  • Ms. Laitan Owolabi ’77
  • Mr. and Mrs. James Padula
  • Mr. Malcolm E. Page ’80
  • Dr. Amy N. Palder
  • Mr. Aron C. Palefsky ’75
  • Ms. Jan Parker
  • Ms. Marjorie Parker
  • Ms. Penny Parker
  • Mr. William H. Parker ’65 and Mrs. Jayne Archer Parker ’64
  • Mr. Mitchell C. Parks
  • Ms. Rosemarie Parodi ’16
  • Mr. Patrick E. Patisaul
  • Mr. Devon M. Patterson
  • Dr. Leia Paul ’95
  • Ms. Sally Pearson
  • Ms. Wendy C. Pearson
  • Mrs. Jennifer Pekosz ’96
  • Mr. Jose M. Perez
  • Ms. Robin Jo Perling ’81
  • Mr. Matthew W. Perry ’76
  • Mr. Eric A. Peterson
  • Mr. and Mrs. Mark Peterson
  • Ms. Jan Phelps and Mr. David Buice
  • Ms. Cecilia R. Phillips
  • Mr. Scott T. Piehl ’91
  • Mrs. Barbara J. Pierrie ’95
  • Ms. Sarah T. Pinkerton ’16
  • Mr. Lloyd D. Pinkston ’96
  • Mr. and Mrs. Howard Pinkus
  • Mr. Bailey J. Pinto
  • Mr. and Mrs. Larry Polakov
  • Mr. Michael O. Poley ’92
  • Ms. Martha L. Pollock
  • Ms. Christine Polyak
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frank C. Pond
  • Ms. Alexandra Pongracz ’03
  •  Mrs. Grace Suder Porter ’55
  • Mrs. Frances Creekmore Portwood ’57
  • Mrs. Mary Miles Potter ’63
  • Ms. Holly Bussard Powell ’81
  • Ms. Kierra M. Powell ’16
  • Mr. Joshua S. Pruner ’16
  • Ms. Sherlene P. Pue ’01
  • Mr. and Mrs. William L. Pulgram
  • Mr. and Mrs. James R. Pyron
  • Mrs. Judith Vananzi Rabel ’81
  • Mr. Matheus C. Rampazzo
  • Mrs. Dorothy Ann Ransom ’86
  • Mr. Robert H. Ratliff
  • Miss Dorothy S. Rawlins ’54
  • Mr. Jonathan J. Rawls ’87
  • Mr. and Mrs. Warren Reed
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael Regnier
  • Mr. Thomas M. Rentenbach ’02
  • Mr. William C. Rhodes
  • Mrs. Sandra Danneman Rich ’66
  • Ms. Susan C. Richards ’06
  • Mrs. Fern Richardson
  • Mr. Alex S. Richey ’11
  • Mr. William A. Rickard ’76
  • Mr. Adam J. Riddle ’16
  • Mr. James A. Riley ’66
  • Ms. Sharon Lauretta Riley ’84
  • Ms. Ann G. Rinaldi
  • Ms. Mary Rinaldi Winn
  • Mr. Rex G. Roan ’70
  • Mr. and Mrs. Cecil T. Roberson
  • Mr. Matthew R. Roberson ’16
  • Ms. Taylor J. Roberson ’16
  • Ms. Jennifer H. Roberts ’10
  • Ms. Judith G. Robinson ’79
  • Ms. Maureen B. Robinson ’82
  • Ms. Shelley M. Robinson ’09
  • Ms. Julia A. Rodriguez
  • Ms. Maria Luján Rodriguez ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. Don Rogers
  • Dr. Wendy Kurant Rollins ’90
  • Ms. Ruwa Romman ’15
  • Mr. Juan M. Rosario
  • Cdr. and Mrs. Mike Rose
  • Ms. Melanie Rosen ’97
  • Mr. John Barry Rosenberger ’74
  • Mr. and Mrs. Lawrence Rosenthal
  • Mrs. Robin Rose-Samuels ’85
  • Mrs. Sheila Donohue Ross ’61
  • Ms. Junko Ono Rothwell
  • Mrs. Carolyn Norfleet Rumage ’71
  • Mr. Justin Sabree ’12
  • Mr. Angel J. Salome ’16
  • Ms. Anne Salter
  • Mr. and Mrs. Levie Satisfield
  • Ms. Elaine E. Sauger ’16
  • Mr. and Mrs. Homer S. Saunders, Jr.
  • Mrs. Holly Howard Sawyer ’94
  • Mr. Jacob L. Sayer
  • Mr. Jason C. Sayers
  • Ms. Joyce H. Scanlon
  • Ms. Lauren M. Schaffer ’08
  • Mr. and Mrs. James E. Schmutzler
  • Ms. Natalia M. Schroeder ’16
  • Ms. Diane Lee Schuettinger ’73
  • Mrs. Joyce K. Schweitzer
  • Ms. Joyce Schwob
  • Ms. Alexys L. Scott ’16
  • Mrs. Debra S. Scott ’89
  • Ms. Reiko Segel ’98
  • Mr. Thomas M. Seitz ’80
  • Ms. Barbara Seligman
  • Ms. Theresa Fuerst Sellers ’83
  • Mrs. Gail Robertson Serauskas ’93
  • Ms. Donna M. LaRosa ’98
  • Mrs. Kimberly Wilkes Sexton ’95
  • Mr. and Mrs. John Berlanga
  • Mr. George A. Sheppard, Jr.
  • Ms. Brenda Shonfield ’63
  • Mr. Jonathan Siess
  • Mr. Jesse N. Sikking
  • Mr. Barry I. Silver ’64
  • Mr. Bryan D. Simmons ’04
  • Ms. Claire Simmons
  • Mr. Evan D. Simmons
  • Mr. Arnold Simon and Ms. Laura Corcoran
  • Mr. Keon Sims ’16
  • Mr. Gagan D. Singh ’16
  • Mr. Dwayne Smalls
  • Mr. Andre J. Smith ’16
  • Mr. Chad A. Smith ’13
  • Mr. and Mrs. David Earl Smith
  • Mr. and Mrs. Edwin H. Smith, Jr.
  • Ms. Sylvia M. Smith
  • Dr. William B. Smith
  • Ms. Tiffany L. Smith-Bolen ’06
  • Mr. Daniel G. Sobczak ’01
  • Mr. Adam G. Sole
  • Ms. Tamara Solonitsyna
  • Ms. Leonor Soriano ’97
  • Ms. Sydney D. Sparks ’16
  • Capt. Valorie Woods Spence ’92
  • Mr. Landen R. St. Pierre
  • Mr. Joseph B. Stanaland, Jr. ’50
  • Mr. William Stanhope and Ms. Kristen A. Keirsey
  • Ms. Linda Staton
  • Dr. Robert Steen
  • Dr. Richard W. Steketee and Dr. Kathleen L. Irwin
  • Ms. Genevieve Kelly Stephens
  • Mr. G. Scott Stevenson ’61
  • Mr. and Mrs. Wayne E. Stewart
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michael Stewart
  • Mr. Justin M. Stoessel
  • Dr. Lisa J. Street ’84
  • Mr. Joseph J. Strenk, Jr. ’66
  • Ms. Genie Stringer
  • Mrs. LeAnn Payne Strom ’63
  • Dr. Cheryl Granade Sullivan ’71
  • Ms. Cheryl Summers
  • Ms. Pamela Summers
  • Mr. Guy S. Sunny ’69
  • SunTrust Bank
  • Dr. Floran E. Syler
  • Mr. Luke T. Szidik
  • Mr. Matthew J. Szidik
  • Mr. Sebastian Tamayo
  • Mr. Aleksandar Tanjga ’15
  • Ms. Hope Waldman Targoff ’86
  • Ms. Erica T. Taylor ’11
  • Mr. Travis S. Taylor
  • Ms. Nadine Teillard and Mr. John Ireland
  • Ms. Allyson C. Terry ’15
  • Ms. Lani Terry and Mr. Mark Dresser
  • Ms. Barbara Theus
  • Mr. Jennings J. Thompson, IV
  • Ms. Jerrie T. Thompson ’86
  • Mrs. Martha Adams Thompson ’58
  • Mr. Matthew S. Thompson ’93
  • Ms. Kathleen Tice
  • Mrs. Cathryn Torrisi ’90
  • Ms. Heather Tosteson and Mr. Charles Brockett
  • Ms. Vivian Gray Trabue ’65
  • Mr. Jack Roberts Tucker ’53
  • Mr. Mark A. Turcot ’84 and Mrs. Catherine Gleim Turcot ’80
  • Ms. Alexis M. Turner ’16
  • Mr. Douglas R. Turner
  • Mr. John G. Turner ’70
  • Mrs. Allison Lourie Ullman ’79
  • Ms. Cindy Vaios
  • Mr. and Mrs. Michel Valin
  • Mr. and Mrs. Rodney Van Valkenburg
  • Mr. Alexander D. Van Zandt ’12
  • Mrs. Nancy Marquis Vaughn ’78
  • Ms. Ellissa L. Vermillion ’99
  • Mr. Christopher P. Vetter
  • Mr. Gabriel I. Vicente
  • Mrs. Kelly Holland Vrtis ’97
  • Ms. Laura Waddick and Mr. John Foote
  • Ms. Katherine K. Walker ’16
  • Dr. Larry A. Walker ’72 and Mrs. Patricia Davis Walker ’72
  • Mr. Reid W. Walker
  • Mr. and Mrs. James C. Wallace
  • Ms. Rebecca A. Waltrip ’12
  • Mr. Donald E. Warden ’16
  • Mrs. Celia Vecchio Warren ’79
  • Mr. Lee S. Warshaw
  • Ms. Morning Washburn
  • Ms. Kathleen Watkins ’02
  • Ms. Alexis S. Weisman ’77
  • Mr. Andrew R. Weiss ’71
  • Mr. W. Jeffrey Wesley ’80
  • Mr. and Mrs. Harry J. West
  • Mrs. Barbara Rose Westfall ’72
  • Ms. Shelbie K. Wheeler ’16
  • Mrs. Gretchen Stevens White ’64
  • Mr. Larry C. White ’69
  • Mr. and Mrs. Frank Wilensky
  • Ms. Alexandra D. Williams ’02
  • Ms. Gabrielle D. Williams ’16
  • Ms. Jettie Clark Williams ’94
  • Mr. Jonathan Williams ’99
  • Ms. Kristine V. G. Williams ’99
  • Mrs. Linda Metcalf Williams ’86
  • Mr. Richard P. Williams ’75
  • Mr. Stefan E. Williams
  • Mr. Terry Williams
  • Mr. McDonald Willis ’59
  • Ms. Suzy Wilner
  • Mr. Dewi Wilson
  • Mrs. Janie P. Wilson ’74
  • Mr. and Mrs. David C. Winters
  • Ms. Joyce Wisnewski and Mr. William McLain
  • Mrs. Ann Lenzer Wodraska ’84
  • Ms. Jamie Wojdowski ’03
  • Mrs. Mary Carol Wollenhaupt ’02
  • Mr. and Mrs. Darwin Womack
  • Mr. Bo J. Wood
  • Ms. Deanna Floyd Woodham
  • Ms. Tricia Beth Wool ’77
  • Ms. Shiraz K. Wright-Hulett ’16
  • Mrs. Janet Crawley Wuichet
  • Mr. Donald V. Wyckoff
  • Mr. Andrew W. Yelton ’06 and Mrs. Barbara Casteel Yelton ’08
  • Ms. Autumn M. Yesh ’16
  • Ms. Ann Yingling
  • Mrs. Katie D. Young
  • Mr. Kellen M. Young
  • Ms. Elizabeth Anne Zelley ’94
  • Mr. Jonathan A. Zerby ’70
  • Ms. Toni L. Zimmerman